Frisco Football League

2026 Flag Football (K-3rd Grade) – 05 Flag

Team: Chiefs (Baier)

Schedule and standings · printed Oct 25, 2026

GuaranteedDivision WinDivision LossesDivision Win %TotalWinTotalLosTotal PCTPAD
Hurricanes (Fakner)601.000601.00044
Cowboys (Winter)420.667420.66789
Red Raiders (Smith)320.583320.583113
Chiefs (Baier)230.417230.417113
Falcons (Taylor)150.167150.167164
Bears (Lays)150.167150.167204

Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorV ScoreHomeH ScoreStatus
13200039/12/202610:00 AM10:45 AMSatBacchus Park / Field 4Cowboys (Winter)20Chiefs (Baier)6Completed
13200059/19/20269:00 AM9:45 AMSatBacchus Park / Field 4Falcons (Taylor)16Chiefs (Baier)22Completed
13200079/26/20268:00 AM8:45 AMSatBacchus Park / Field 4Bears (Lays)18Chiefs (Baier)38Completed
132001210/3/20268:00 AM8:45 AMSatMemorial High School / Turf Field 1Chiefs (Baier)6Red Raiders (Smith)6Completed
132001410/10/20269:00 AM9:45 AMSatShawnee Trail Sports Complex / Field 1Chiefs (Baier)0Hurricanes (Fakner)21Completed
132001610/17/20268:00 AM8:45 AMSatBacchus Park / Field 4Cowboys (Winter)32Chiefs (Baier)16Completed
132002110/24/20269:00 AM9:45 AMSatBacchus Park / Field 4Chiefs (Baier)NAFalcons (Taylor)NAPending
132002310/31/20269:00 AM9:45 AMSatBacchus Park / Field 4Chiefs (Baier)NABears (Lays)NAPending