Frisco Football League

2026 Flag Football (K-3rd Grade) – 05 Flag

Team: Red Raiders (Smith)

Schedule and standings · printed Oct 25, 2026

GuaranteedDivision WinDivision LossesDivision Win %TotalWinTotalLosTotal PCTPAD
Hurricanes (Fakner)601.000601.00044
Cowboys (Winter)420.667420.66789
Red Raiders (Smith)320.583320.583113
Chiefs (Baier)230.417230.417113
Falcons (Taylor)150.167150.167164
Bears (Lays)150.167150.167204

Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorV ScoreHomeH ScoreStatus
13200019/12/20268:00 AM8:45 AMSatBacchus Park / Field 4Hurricanes (Fakner)26Red Raiders (Smith)0Completed
13200049/19/20268:00 AM8:45 AMSatBacchus Park / Field 4Cowboys (Winter)24Red Raiders (Smith)28Completed
13200099/26/202610:00 AM10:45 AMSatBacchus Park / Field 4Red Raiders (Smith)28Falcons (Taylor)18Completed
132001210/3/20268:00 AM8:45 AMSatMemorial High School / Turf Field 1Chiefs (Baier)6Red Raiders (Smith)6Completed
132001510/10/20268:00 AM8:45 AMSatShawnee Trail Sports Complex / Field 1Red Raiders (Smith)43Bears (Lays)12Completed
132001710/17/20269:00 AM9:45 AMSatBacchus Park / Field 4Red Raiders (Smith)14Hurricanes (Fakner)27Completed
132002010/24/202610:00 AM10:45 AMSatBacchus Park / Field 4Red Raiders (Smith)NACowboys (Winter)NAPending
132002210/31/20268:00 AM8:45 AMSatBacchus Park / Field 4Falcons (Taylor)NARed Raiders (Smith)NAPending