Frisco Football League

2026 Flag Football (K-3rd Grade) – 05 Flag

Team: Falcons (Taylor)

Schedule and standings · printed Oct 25, 2026

GuaranteedDivision WinDivision LossesDivision Win %TotalWinTotalLosTotal PCTPAD
Hurricanes (Fakner)601.000601.00044
Cowboys (Winter)420.667420.66789
Red Raiders (Smith)320.583320.583113
Chiefs (Baier)230.417230.417113
Falcons (Taylor)150.167150.167164
Bears (Lays)150.167150.167204

Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorV ScoreHomeH ScoreStatus
13200029/12/20269:00 AM9:45 AMSatBacchus Park / Field 4Falcons (Taylor)26Bears (Lays)14Completed
13200059/19/20269:00 AM9:45 AMSatBacchus Park / Field 4Falcons (Taylor)16Chiefs (Baier)22Completed
13200099/26/202610:00 AM10:45 AMSatBacchus Park / Field 4Red Raiders (Smith)28Falcons (Taylor)18Completed
132001110/3/20269:00 AM9:45 AMSatMemorial High School / Turf Field 1Hurricanes (Fakner)26Falcons (Taylor)6Completed
132001310/10/202610:00 AM10:45 AMSatShawnee Trail Sports Complex / Field 1Falcons (Taylor)0Cowboys (Winter)38Completed
132001810/17/202610:00 AM10:45 AMSatBacchus Park / Field 4Bears (Lays)36Falcons (Taylor)18Completed
132002110/24/20269:00 AM9:45 AMSatBacchus Park / Field 4Chiefs (Baier)NAFalcons (Taylor)NAPending
132002210/31/20268:00 AM8:45 AMSatBacchus Park / Field 4Falcons (Taylor)NARed Raiders (Smith)NAPending