Frisco Football League

2026 Flag Football (K-3rd Grade) – 05 Flag

Schedule and standings · printed Oct 25, 2026

GuaranteedDivision WinDivision LossesDivision Win %TotalWinTotalLosTotal PCTPAD
Hurricanes (Fakner)601.000601.00044
Cowboys (Winter)420.667420.66789
Red Raiders (Smith)320.583320.583113
Chiefs (Baier)230.417230.417113
Falcons (Taylor)150.167150.167164
Bears (Lays)150.167150.167204

Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorV ScoreHomeH ScoreStatus
13200019/12/20268:00 AM8:45 AMSatBacchus Park / Field 4Hurricanes (Fakner)26Red Raiders (Smith)0Completed
13200029/12/20269:00 AM9:45 AMSatBacchus Park / Field 4Falcons (Taylor)26Bears (Lays)14Completed
13200039/12/202610:00 AM10:45 AMSatBacchus Park / Field 4Cowboys (Winter)20Chiefs (Baier)6Completed
13200069/19/20267:00 AM7:45 AMSatBacchus Park / Field 4Bears (Lays)12Hurricanes (Fakner)39Completed
13200049/19/20268:00 AM8:45 AMSatBacchus Park / Field 4Cowboys (Winter)24Red Raiders (Smith)28Completed
13200059/19/20269:00 AM9:45 AMSatBacchus Park / Field 4Falcons (Taylor)16Chiefs (Baier)22Completed
13200079/26/20268:00 AM8:45 AMSatBacchus Park / Field 4Bears (Lays)18Chiefs (Baier)38Completed
13200089/26/20269:00 AM9:45 AMSatBacchus Park / Field 4Cowboys (Winter)12Hurricanes (Fakner)33Completed
13200099/26/202610:00 AM10:45 AMSatBacchus Park / Field 4Red Raiders (Smith)28Falcons (Taylor)18Completed
132001210/3/20268:00 AM8:45 AMSatMemorial High School / Turf Field 1Chiefs (Baier)6Red Raiders (Smith)6Completed
132001110/3/20269:00 AM9:45 AMSatMemorial High School / Turf Field 1Hurricanes (Fakner)26Falcons (Taylor)6Completed
132001010/3/202610:00 AM10:45 AMSatMemorial High School / Turf Field 1Bears (Lays)6Cowboys (Winter)40Completed
132001510/10/20268:00 AM8:45 AMSatShawnee Trail Sports Complex / Field 1Red Raiders (Smith)43Bears (Lays)12Completed
132001410/10/20269:00 AM9:45 AMSatShawnee Trail Sports Complex / Field 1Chiefs (Baier)0Hurricanes (Fakner)21Completed
132001310/10/202610:00 AM10:45 AMSatShawnee Trail Sports Complex / Field 1Falcons (Taylor)0Cowboys (Winter)38Completed
132001610/17/20268:00 AM8:45 AMSatBacchus Park / Field 4Cowboys (Winter)32Chiefs (Baier)16Completed
132001710/17/20269:00 AM9:45 AMSatBacchus Park / Field 4Red Raiders (Smith)14Hurricanes (Fakner)27Completed
132001810/17/202610:00 AM10:45 AMSatBacchus Park / Field 4Bears (Lays)36Falcons (Taylor)18Completed
132001910/24/20268:00 AM8:45 AMSatBacchus Park / Field 4Hurricanes (Fakner)NABears (Lays)NAPending
132002110/24/20269:00 AM9:45 AMSatBacchus Park / Field 4Chiefs (Baier)NAFalcons (Taylor)NAPending
132002010/24/202610:00 AM10:45 AMSatBacchus Park / Field 4Red Raiders (Smith)NACowboys (Winter)NAPending
132002210/31/20268:00 AM8:45 AMSatBacchus Park / Field 4Falcons (Taylor)NARed Raiders (Smith)NAPending
132002310/31/20269:00 AM9:45 AMSatBacchus Park / Field 4Chiefs (Baier)NABears (Lays)NAPending
132002410/31/202610:00 AM10:45 AMSatBacchus Park / Field 4Hurricanes (Fakner)NACowboys (Winter)NAPending