Frisco Football League

2026 Flag Football (K-3rd Grade) – 06 Flag

Team: Cowboys (Puente)

Schedule and standings · printed Oct 25, 2026

GuaranteedDivision WinDivision LossesDivision Win %TotalWinTotalLosTotal PCTPAD
Steelers (Carney)601.000601.00054
Chiefs (Peveto)420.667420.66795
Raiders (Yeager)420.667420.667129
Cowboys (Puente)240.333240.333137
Bears (Soto)240.333240.333143
Red Raiders (Cagney)060060159

Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorV ScoreHomeH ScoreStatus
13300029/12/20269:30 AM10:15 AMSatBacchus Park / Field 1Cowboys (Puente)6Steelers (Carney)26Completed
13300059/19/20268:00 AM8:45 AMSatBacchus Park / Field 1Cowboys (Puente)6Raiders (Yeager)30Completed
13300099/26/202610:30 AM11:15 AMSatBacchus Park / Field 1Bears (Soto)12Cowboys (Puente)14Completed
133001110/3/20269:30 AM10:15 AMSatMemorial High School / Turf Field 2Red Raiders (Cagney)6Cowboys (Puente)12Completed
133001310/10/20268:30 AM9:15 AMSatShawnee Trail Sports Complex / Field 2Cowboys (Puente)6Chiefs (Peveto)31Completed
133001810/17/202610:30 AM11:15 AMSatBacchus Park / Field 1Steelers (Carney)32Cowboys (Puente)18Completed
133002110/24/202610:30 AM11:15 AMSatBacchus Park / Field 1Raiders (Yeager)NACowboys (Puente)NAPending
133002210/31/202610:30 AM11:15 AMSatBacchus Park / Field 1Cowboys (Puente)NABears (Soto)NAPending