Frisco Football League

2026 Flag Football (K-3rd Grade) – 06 Flag

Team: Chiefs (Peveto)

Schedule and standings · printed Oct 25, 2026

GuaranteedDivision WinDivision LossesDivision Win %TotalWinTotalLosTotal PCTPAD
Steelers (Carney)601.000601.00054
Chiefs (Peveto)420.667420.66795
Raiders (Yeager)420.667420.667129
Cowboys (Puente)240.333240.333137
Bears (Soto)240.333240.333143
Red Raiders (Cagney)060060159

Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorV ScoreHomeH ScoreStatus
13300039/12/20268:30 AM9:15 AMSatBacchus Park / Field 1Chiefs (Peveto)28Raiders (Yeager)31Completed
13300049/19/20267:00 AM7:45 AMSatBacchus Park / Field 1Chiefs (Peveto)24Bears (Soto)6Completed
13300089/26/20268:30 AM9:15 AMSatBacchus Park / Field 1Chiefs (Peveto)33Red Raiders (Cagney)0Completed
133001010/3/20268:30 AM9:15 AMSatMemorial High School / Turf Field 2Steelers (Carney)26Chiefs (Peveto)12Completed
133001310/10/20268:30 AM9:15 AMSatShawnee Trail Sports Complex / Field 2Cowboys (Puente)6Chiefs (Peveto)31Completed
133001610/17/20268:30 AM9:15 AMSatBacchus Park / Field 1Chiefs (Peveto)34Raiders (Yeager)26Completed
133002010/24/20268:30 AM9:15 AMSatBacchus Park / Field 1Bears (Soto)NAChiefs (Peveto)NAPending
133002410/31/20268:30 AM9:15 AMSatBacchus Park / Field 1Red Raiders (Cagney)NAChiefs (Peveto)NAPending