Frisco Football League

2026 Flag Football (K-3rd Grade) – 06 Flag

Team: Raiders (Yeager)

Schedule and standings · printed Oct 25, 2026

GuaranteedDivision WinDivision LossesDivision Win %TotalWinTotalLosTotal PCTPAD
Steelers (Carney)601.000601.00054
Chiefs (Peveto)420.667420.66795
Raiders (Yeager)420.667420.667129
Cowboys (Puente)240.333240.333137
Bears (Soto)240.333240.333143
Red Raiders (Cagney)060060159

Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorV ScoreHomeH ScoreStatus
13300039/12/20268:30 AM9:15 AMSatBacchus Park / Field 1Chiefs (Peveto)28Raiders (Yeager)31Completed
13300059/19/20268:00 AM8:45 AMSatBacchus Park / Field 1Cowboys (Puente)6Raiders (Yeager)30Completed
13300079/26/20269:30 AM10:15 AMSatBacchus Park / Field 1Steelers (Carney)26Raiders (Yeager)0Completed
133001210/3/202610:30 AM11:15 AMSatMemorial High School / Turf Field 2Raiders (Yeager)32Bears (Soto)27Completed
133001410/10/20269:30 AM10:15 AMSatShawnee Trail Sports Complex / Field 2Raiders (Yeager)24Red Raiders (Cagney)8Completed
133001610/17/20268:30 AM9:15 AMSatBacchus Park / Field 1Chiefs (Peveto)34Raiders (Yeager)26Completed
133002110/24/202610:30 AM11:15 AMSatBacchus Park / Field 1Raiders (Yeager)NACowboys (Puente)NAPending
133002310/31/20269:30 AM10:15 AMSatBacchus Park / Field 1Raiders (Yeager)NASteelers (Carney)NAPending