Frisco Football League

2026 Flag Football (K-3rd Grade) – 06 Flag

Team: Red Raiders (Cagney)

Schedule and standings · printed Oct 25, 2026

GuaranteedDivision WinDivision LossesDivision Win %TotalWinTotalLosTotal PCTPAD
Steelers (Carney)601.000601.00054
Chiefs (Peveto)420.667420.66795
Raiders (Yeager)420.667420.667129
Cowboys (Puente)240.333240.333137
Bears (Soto)240.333240.333143
Red Raiders (Cagney)060060159

Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorV ScoreHomeH ScoreStatus
13300019/12/202610:30 AM11:15 AMSatBacchus Park / Field 1Red Raiders (Cagney)22Bears (Soto)24Completed
13300069/19/20269:00 AM9:45 AMSatBacchus Park / Field 1Steelers (Carney)40Red Raiders (Cagney)6Completed
13300089/26/20268:30 AM9:15 AMSatBacchus Park / Field 1Chiefs (Peveto)33Red Raiders (Cagney)0Completed
133001110/3/20269:30 AM10:15 AMSatMemorial High School / Turf Field 2Red Raiders (Cagney)6Cowboys (Puente)12Completed
133001410/10/20269:30 AM10:15 AMSatShawnee Trail Sports Complex / Field 2Raiders (Yeager)24Red Raiders (Cagney)8Completed
133001710/17/20269:30 AM10:15 AMSatBacchus Park / Field 1Bears (Soto)26Red Raiders (Cagney)18Completed
133001910/24/20269:30 AM10:15 AMSatBacchus Park / Field 1Red Raiders (Cagney)NASteelers (Carney)NAPending
133002410/31/20268:30 AM9:15 AMSatBacchus Park / Field 1Red Raiders (Cagney)NAChiefs (Peveto)NAPending