Frisco Football League

2026 Flag Football (K-3rd Grade) – 07 Flag

Team: Cowboys (McCann)

Schedule and standings · printed Oct 25, 2026

GuaranteedDivision WinDivision LossesDivision Win %TotalWinTotalLosTotal PCTPAD
Red Raiders (Rodriguez)500.917500.91748
Cowboys (McCann)410.75410.7561
Mustangs (Jones)330.5330.567
Broncos (Proctor)330.5330.597
Huskies (Paredes)140.2140.2138
Ducks (Armstrong)050050128

Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorV ScoreHomeH ScoreStatus
13400039/12/20261:00 PM1:45 PMSatBacchus Park / Field 4Cowboys (McCann)12Red Raiders (Rodriguez)12Completed
13400049/19/202610:00 AM10:45 AMSatBacchus Park / Field 4Cowboys (McCann)31Broncos (Proctor)12Completed
13400089/26/202612:00 PM12:45 PMSatBacchus Park / Field 4Cowboys (McCann)25Ducks (Armstrong)7Completed
134001010/3/202611:00 AM11:45 AMSatMemorial High School / Turf Field 1Huskies (Paredes)0Cowboys (McCann)34Completed
134001310/10/202611:00 AM11:45 AMSatShawnee Trail Sports Complex / Field 1Mustangs (Jones)12Cowboys (McCann)23Completed
134001610/17/20261:00 PM1:45 PMSatBacchus Park / Field 4Cowboys (McCann)6Red Raiders (Rodriguez)18Completed
134002010/24/202612:00 PM12:45 PMSatBacchus Park / Field 4Broncos (Proctor)NACowboys (McCann)NAPending
134002410/31/202611:00 AM11:45 AMSatBacchus Park / Field 4Ducks (Armstrong)NACowboys (McCann)NAPending