Frisco Football League

2026 Flag Football (K-3rd Grade) – 07 Flag

Team: Red Raiders (Rodriguez)

Schedule and standings · printed Oct 25, 2026

GuaranteedDivision WinDivision LossesDivision Win %TotalWinTotalLosTotal PCTPAD
Red Raiders (Rodriguez)500.917500.91748
Cowboys (McCann)410.75410.7561
Mustangs (Jones)330.5330.567
Broncos (Proctor)330.5330.597
Huskies (Paredes)140.2140.2138
Ducks (Armstrong)050050128

Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorV ScoreHomeH ScoreStatus
13400039/12/20261:00 PM1:45 PMSatBacchus Park / Field 4Cowboys (McCann)12Red Raiders (Rodriguez)12Completed
13400059/19/202611:00 AM11:45 AMSatBacchus Park / Field 4Mustangs (Jones)18Red Raiders (Rodriguez)20Completed
13400079/26/202611:00 AM11:45 AMSatBacchus Park / Field 4Huskies (Paredes)6Red Raiders (Rodriguez)48Completed
134001210/3/20261:00 PM1:45 PMSatMemorial High School / Turf Field 1Red Raiders (Rodriguez)20Broncos (Proctor)0Completed
134001410/10/202612:00 PM12:45 PMSatShawnee Trail Sports Complex / Field 1Red Raiders (Rodriguez)32Ducks (Armstrong)6Completed
134001610/17/20261:00 PM1:45 PMSatBacchus Park / Field 4Cowboys (McCann)6Red Raiders (Rodriguez)18Completed
134002110/24/20261:00 PM1:45 PMSatBacchus Park / Field 4Red Raiders (Rodriguez)NAMustangs (Jones)NAPending
134002310/31/202612:00 PM12:45 PMSatBacchus Park / Field 4Red Raiders (Rodriguez)NAHuskies (Paredes)NAPending