Frisco Football League

2026 Flag Football (K-3rd Grade) – 07 Flag

Team: Broncos (Proctor)

Schedule and standings · printed Oct 25, 2026

GuaranteedDivision WinDivision LossesDivision Win %TotalWinTotalLosTotal PCTPAD
Red Raiders (Rodriguez)500.917500.91748
Cowboys (McCann)410.75410.7561
Mustangs (Jones)330.5330.567
Broncos (Proctor)330.5330.597
Huskies (Paredes)140.2140.2138
Ducks (Armstrong)050050128

Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorV ScoreHomeH ScoreStatus
13400019/12/202611:00 AM11:45 AMSatBacchus Park / Field 4Ducks (Armstrong)12Broncos (Proctor)25Completed
13400049/19/202610:00 AM10:45 AMSatBacchus Park / Field 4Cowboys (McCann)31Broncos (Proctor)12Completed
13400099/26/20261:00 PM1:45 PMSatBacchus Park / Field 4Broncos (Proctor)6Mustangs (Jones)28Completed
134001210/3/20261:00 PM1:45 PMSatMemorial High School / Turf Field 1Red Raiders (Rodriguez)20Broncos (Proctor)0Completed
134001510/10/20261:00 PM1:45 PMSatShawnee Trail Sports Complex / Field 1Broncos (Proctor)13Huskies (Paredes)0Completed
134001710/17/202612:00 PM12:45 PMSatBacchus Park / Field 4Broncos (Proctor)13Ducks (Armstrong)6Completed
134002010/24/202612:00 PM12:45 PMSatBacchus Park / Field 4Broncos (Proctor)NACowboys (McCann)NAPending
134002210/31/20261:00 PM1:45 PMSatBacchus Park / Field 4Mustangs (Jones)NABroncos (Proctor)NAPending