Frisco Football League

2026 Flag Football (K-3rd Grade) – 07 Flag

Team: Huskies (Paredes)

Schedule and standings · printed Oct 25, 2026

GuaranteedDivision WinDivision LossesDivision Win %TotalWinTotalLosTotal PCTPAD
Red Raiders (Rodriguez)500.917500.91748
Cowboys (McCann)410.75410.7561
Mustangs (Jones)330.5330.567
Broncos (Proctor)330.5330.597
Huskies (Paredes)140.2140.2138
Ducks (Armstrong)050050128

Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorV ScoreHomeH ScoreStatus
13400029/12/202612:00 PM12:45 PMSatBacchus Park / Field 4Mustangs (Jones)36Huskies (Paredes)0Completed
13400069/19/202612:00 PM12:45 PMSatBacchus Park / Field 4Huskies (Paredes)NADucks (Armstrong)NAPending
13400079/26/202611:00 AM11:45 AMSatBacchus Park / Field 4Huskies (Paredes)6Red Raiders (Rodriguez)48Completed
134001010/3/202611:00 AM11:45 AMSatMemorial High School / Turf Field 1Huskies (Paredes)0Cowboys (McCann)34Completed
134001510/10/20261:00 PM1:45 PMSatShawnee Trail Sports Complex / Field 1Broncos (Proctor)13Huskies (Paredes)0Completed
134001810/17/202611:00 AM11:45 AMSatBacchus Park / Field 4Huskies (Paredes)18Mustangs (Jones)7Completed
134001910/24/202611:00 AM11:45 AMSatBacchus Park / Field 4Ducks (Armstrong)NAHuskies (Paredes)NAPending
134002310/31/202612:00 PM12:45 PMSatBacchus Park / Field 4Red Raiders (Rodriguez)NAHuskies (Paredes)NAPending