Frisco Football League

2026 Flag Football (K-3rd Grade) – 07 Flag

Team: Ducks (Armstrong)

Schedule and standings · printed Oct 25, 2026

GuaranteedDivision WinDivision LossesDivision Win %TotalWinTotalLosTotal PCTPAD
Red Raiders (Rodriguez)500.917500.91748
Cowboys (McCann)410.75410.7561
Mustangs (Jones)330.5330.567
Broncos (Proctor)330.5330.597
Huskies (Paredes)140.2140.2138
Ducks (Armstrong)050050128

Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorV ScoreHomeH ScoreStatus
13400019/12/202611:00 AM11:45 AMSatBacchus Park / Field 4Ducks (Armstrong)12Broncos (Proctor)25Completed
13400069/19/202612:00 PM12:45 PMSatBacchus Park / Field 4Huskies (Paredes)NADucks (Armstrong)NAPending
13400089/26/202612:00 PM12:45 PMSatBacchus Park / Field 4Cowboys (McCann)25Ducks (Armstrong)7Completed
134001110/3/202612:00 PM12:45 PMSatMemorial High School / Turf Field 1Ducks (Armstrong)0Mustangs (Jones)33Completed
134001410/10/202612:00 PM12:45 PMSatShawnee Trail Sports Complex / Field 1Red Raiders (Rodriguez)32Ducks (Armstrong)6Completed
134001710/17/202612:00 PM12:45 PMSatBacchus Park / Field 4Broncos (Proctor)13Ducks (Armstrong)6Completed
134001910/24/202611:00 AM11:45 AMSatBacchus Park / Field 4Ducks (Armstrong)NAHuskies (Paredes)NAPending
134002410/31/202611:00 AM11:45 AMSatBacchus Park / Field 4Ducks (Armstrong)NACowboys (McCann)NAPending