Frisco Football League

2026 Tackle Football (2nd-6th Grade) – 08 Tackle

Team: Ducks (Jones)

Schedule and standings · printed Oct 25, 2026

GuaranteedDivision WinDivision LossesDivision Win %TotalWinTotalLosTotal PCTPAD
Saints (Walker-Roby)601.000601.00016
Raiders (Morris)610.857610.85719
Texans (Watkins)430.571430.57131
Ducks (Jones)340.429340.42995
Longhorns (Amador)230.4230.465
Ravens (Toliver)240.333240.33386
Jaguars (Perez)250.286250.286122
Cowboys (Gomez)050050183

Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorV ScoreHomeH ScoreStatus
13800019/12/202611:30 AM1:00 PMSatBacchus Park / Field 2Jaguars (Perez)25Ducks (Jones)20Completed
13800079/19/202610:45 AM11:45 AMSatBacchus Park / Field 2Ducks (Jones)0Raiders (Morris)24Completed
13800099/26/202611:30 AM1:00 PMSatBacchus Park / Field 2Cowboys (Gomez)0Ducks (Jones)29Completed
138001510/3/20263:00 PM4:30 PMSatFrisco High School / Turf FieldRavens (Toliver)12Ducks (Jones)25Completed
138001710/10/202611:30 AM1:00 PMSatReedy High School / Turf FieldSaints (Walker-Roby)18Ducks (Jones)6Completed
138002310/17/20261:15 PM2:45 PMSatBacchus Park / Field 2Ducks (Jones)15Longhorns (Amador)0Completed
138002510/24/20269:45 AM11:15 AMSatBacchus Park / Field 2Ducks (Jones)0Texans (Watkins)16Completed
138003110/31/202611:30 AM1:00 PMSatBacchus Park / Field 2Ducks (Jones)NAJaguars (Perez)NAPending