Frisco Football League

2026 Tackle Football (2nd-6th Grade) – 08 Tackle

Team: Jaguars (Perez)

Schedule and standings · printed Oct 25, 2026

GuaranteedDivision WinDivision LossesDivision Win %TotalWinTotalLosTotal PCTPAD
Saints (Walker-Roby)601.000601.00016
Raiders (Morris)610.857610.85719
Texans (Watkins)430.571430.57131
Ducks (Jones)340.429340.42995
Longhorns (Amador)230.4230.465
Ravens (Toliver)240.333240.33386
Jaguars (Perez)250.286250.286122
Cowboys (Gomez)050050183

Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorV ScoreHomeH ScoreStatus
13800019/12/202611:30 AM1:00 PMSatBacchus Park / Field 2Jaguars (Perez)25Ducks (Jones)20Completed
13800089/19/202612:00 PM1:00 PMSatBacchus Park / Field 2Texans (Watkins)25Jaguars (Perez)6Completed
13800119/26/20263:00 PM4:30 PMSatBacchus Park / Field 2Jaguars (Perez)0Longhorns (Amador)13Completed
138001410/3/20261:15 PM2:45 PMSatFrisco High School / Turf FieldSaints (Walker-Roby)18Jaguars (Perez)0Completed
138001910/10/20261:15 PM2:45 PMSatReedy High School / Turf FieldJaguars (Perez)13Ravens (Toliver)22Completed
138002210/17/202611:30 AM1:00 PMSatBacchus Park / Field 2Cowboys (Gomez)0Jaguars (Perez)32Completed
138002810/24/202611:30 AM1:00 PMSatBacchus Park / Field 2Jaguars (Perez)0Raiders (Morris)24Completed
138003110/31/202611:30 AM1:00 PMSatBacchus Park / Field 2Ducks (Jones)NAJaguars (Perez)NAPending