Frisco Football League

2026 Tackle Football (2nd-6th Grade) – 08 Tackle

Team: Ravens (Toliver)

Schedule and standings · printed Oct 25, 2026

GuaranteedDivision WinDivision LossesDivision Win %TotalWinTotalLosTotal PCTPAD
Saints (Walker-Roby)601.000601.00016
Raiders (Morris)610.857610.85719
Texans (Watkins)430.571430.57131
Ducks (Jones)340.429340.42995
Longhorns (Amador)230.4230.465
Ravens (Toliver)240.333240.33386
Jaguars (Perez)250.286250.286122
Cowboys (Gomez)050050183

Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorV ScoreHomeH ScoreStatus
13800049/12/20261:15 PM2:45 PMSatBacchus Park / Field 2Ravens (Toliver)0Saints (Walker-Roby)6Completed
13800059/19/20268:15 AM9:15 AMSatBacchus Park / Field 2Longhorns (Amador)6Ravens (Toliver)12Completed
13800109/26/20261:15 PM2:45 PMSatBacchus Park / Field 2Ravens (Toliver)6Texans (Watkins)12Completed
138001510/3/20263:00 PM4:30 PMSatFrisco High School / Turf FieldRavens (Toliver)12Ducks (Jones)25Completed
138001910/10/20261:15 PM2:45 PMSatReedy High School / Turf FieldJaguars (Perez)13Ravens (Toliver)22Completed
138002110/17/20269:45 AM11:15 AMSatBacchus Park / Field 2Ravens (Toliver)0Raiders (Morris)24Completed
138002710/24/20263:00 PM4:30 PMSatBacchus Park / Field 2Cowboys (Gomez)NARavens (Toliver)NAPending
138003010/31/20261:15 PM2:45 PMSatBacchus Park / Field 2Saints (Walker-Roby)NARavens (Toliver)NAPending