Frisco Football League

2026 Tackle Football (2nd-6th Grade) – 08 Tackle

Team: Raiders (Morris)

Schedule and standings · printed Oct 25, 2026

GuaranteedDivision WinDivision LossesDivision Win %TotalWinTotalLosTotal PCTPAD
Saints (Walker-Roby)601.000601.00016
Raiders (Morris)610.857610.85719
Texans (Watkins)430.571430.57131
Ducks (Jones)340.429340.42995
Longhorns (Amador)230.4230.465
Ravens (Toliver)240.333240.33386
Jaguars (Perez)250.286250.286122
Cowboys (Gomez)050050183

Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorV ScoreHomeH ScoreStatus
13800029/12/20269:45 AM11:15 AMSatBacchus Park / Field 2Raiders (Morris)6Texans (Watkins)0Completed
13800079/19/202610:45 AM11:45 AMSatBacchus Park / Field 2Ducks (Jones)0Raiders (Morris)24Completed
13800129/26/20269:45 AM11:15 AMSatBacchus Park / Field 2Raiders (Morris)8Saints (Walker-Roby)13Completed
138001310/3/20269:45 AM11:15 AMSatFrisco High School / Turf FieldRaiders (Morris)38Longhorns (Amador)6Completed
138002010/10/20269:45 AM11:15 AMSatReedy High School / Turf FieldRaiders (Morris)49Cowboys (Gomez)0Completed
138002110/17/20269:45 AM11:15 AMSatBacchus Park / Field 2Ravens (Toliver)0Raiders (Morris)24Completed
138002810/24/202611:30 AM1:00 PMSatBacchus Park / Field 2Jaguars (Perez)0Raiders (Morris)24Completed
138003210/31/20263:00 PM4:30 PMSatBacchus Park / Field 2Texans (Watkins)NARaiders (Morris)NAPending