Frisco Football League

2026 Tackle Football (2nd-6th Grade) – 08 Tackle

Team: Saints (Walker-Roby)

Schedule and standings · printed Oct 25, 2026

GuaranteedDivision WinDivision LossesDivision Win %TotalWinTotalLosTotal PCTPAD
Saints (Walker-Roby)601.000601.00016
Raiders (Morris)610.857610.85719
Texans (Watkins)430.571430.57131
Ducks (Jones)340.429340.42995
Longhorns (Amador)230.4230.465
Ravens (Toliver)240.333240.33386
Jaguars (Perez)250.286250.286122
Cowboys (Gomez)050050183

Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorV ScoreHomeH ScoreStatus
13800049/12/20261:15 PM2:45 PMSatBacchus Park / Field 2Ravens (Toliver)0Saints (Walker-Roby)6Completed
13800069/19/20269:30 AM10:30 AMSatBacchus Park / Field 2Saints (Walker-Roby)31Cowboys (Gomez)2Completed
13800129/26/20269:45 AM11:15 AMSatBacchus Park / Field 2Raiders (Morris)8Saints (Walker-Roby)13Completed
138001410/3/20261:15 PM2:45 PMSatFrisco High School / Turf FieldSaints (Walker-Roby)18Jaguars (Perez)0Completed
138001710/10/202611:30 AM1:00 PMSatReedy High School / Turf FieldSaints (Walker-Roby)18Ducks (Jones)6Completed
138002410/17/20263:00 PM4:30 PMSatBacchus Park / Field 2Texans (Watkins)0Saints (Walker-Roby)6Completed
138002610/24/20261:15 PM2:45 PMSatBacchus Park / Field 2Longhorns (Amador)NASaints (Walker-Roby)NAPending
138003010/31/20261:15 PM2:45 PMSatBacchus Park / Field 2Saints (Walker-Roby)NARavens (Toliver)NAPending