Frisco Football League

2026 Tackle Football (2nd-6th Grade) – 08 Tackle

Schedule and standings · printed Oct 25, 2026

GuaranteedDivision WinDivision LossesDivision Win %TotalWinTotalLosTotal PCTPAD
Saints (Walker-Roby)601.000601.00016
Raiders (Morris)610.857610.85719
Texans (Watkins)430.571430.57131
Ducks (Jones)340.429340.42995
Longhorns (Amador)230.4230.465
Ravens (Toliver)240.333240.33386
Jaguars (Perez)250.286250.286122
Cowboys (Gomez)050050183

Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorV ScoreHomeH ScoreStatus
13800029/12/20269:45 AM11:15 AMSatBacchus Park / Field 2Raiders (Morris)6Texans (Watkins)0Completed
13800019/12/202611:30 AM1:00 PMSatBacchus Park / Field 2Jaguars (Perez)25Ducks (Jones)20Completed
13800049/12/20261:15 PM2:45 PMSatBacchus Park / Field 2Ravens (Toliver)0Saints (Walker-Roby)6Completed
13800039/12/20263:00 PM4:30 PMSatBacchus Park / Field 2Cowboys (Gomez)NALonghorns (Amador)NAPending
13800059/19/20268:15 AM9:15 AMSatBacchus Park / Field 2Longhorns (Amador)6Ravens (Toliver)12Completed
13800069/19/20269:30 AM10:30 AMSatBacchus Park / Field 2Saints (Walker-Roby)31Cowboys (Gomez)2Completed
13800079/19/202610:45 AM11:45 AMSatBacchus Park / Field 2Ducks (Jones)0Raiders (Morris)24Completed
13800089/19/202612:00 PM1:00 PMSatBacchus Park / Field 2Texans (Watkins)25Jaguars (Perez)6Completed
13800129/26/20269:45 AM11:15 AMSatBacchus Park / Field 2Raiders (Morris)8Saints (Walker-Roby)13Completed
13800099/26/202611:30 AM1:00 PMSatBacchus Park / Field 2Cowboys (Gomez)0Ducks (Jones)29Completed
13800109/26/20261:15 PM2:45 PMSatBacchus Park / Field 2Ravens (Toliver)6Texans (Watkins)12Completed
13800119/26/20263:00 PM4:30 PMSatBacchus Park / Field 2Jaguars (Perez)0Longhorns (Amador)13Completed
138001310/3/20269:45 AM11:15 AMSatFrisco High School / Turf FieldRaiders (Morris)38Longhorns (Amador)6Completed
138001610/3/202611:30 AM1:00 PMSatFrisco High School / Turf FieldTexans (Watkins)42Cowboys (Gomez)0Completed
138001410/3/20261:15 PM2:45 PMSatFrisco High School / Turf FieldSaints (Walker-Roby)18Jaguars (Perez)0Completed
138001510/3/20263:00 PM4:30 PMSatFrisco High School / Turf FieldRavens (Toliver)12Ducks (Jones)25Completed
138002010/10/20269:45 AM11:15 AMSatReedy High School / Turf FieldRaiders (Morris)49Cowboys (Gomez)0Completed
138001710/10/202611:30 AM1:00 PMSatReedy High School / Turf FieldSaints (Walker-Roby)18Ducks (Jones)6Completed
138001910/10/20261:15 PM2:45 PMSatReedy High School / Turf FieldJaguars (Perez)13Ravens (Toliver)22Completed
138001810/10/20263:00 PM4:30 PMSatReedy High School / Turf FieldLonghorns (Amador)7Texans (Watkins)0Completed
138002110/17/20269:45 AM11:15 AMSatBacchus Park / Field 2Ravens (Toliver)0Raiders (Morris)24Completed
138002210/17/202611:30 AM1:00 PMSatBacchus Park / Field 2Cowboys (Gomez)0Jaguars (Perez)32Completed
138002310/17/20261:15 PM2:45 PMSatBacchus Park / Field 2Ducks (Jones)15Longhorns (Amador)0Completed
138002410/17/20263:00 PM4:30 PMSatBacchus Park / Field 2Texans (Watkins)0Saints (Walker-Roby)6Completed
138002510/24/20269:45 AM11:15 AMSatBacchus Park / Field 2Ducks (Jones)0Texans (Watkins)16Completed
138002810/24/202611:30 AM1:00 PMSatBacchus Park / Field 2Jaguars (Perez)0Raiders (Morris)24Completed
138002610/24/20261:15 PM2:45 PMSatBacchus Park / Field 2Longhorns (Amador)NASaints (Walker-Roby)NAPending
138002710/24/20263:00 PM4:30 PMSatBacchus Park / Field 2Cowboys (Gomez)NARavens (Toliver)NAPending
138002910/31/20269:45 AM11:15 AMSatBacchus Park / Field 2Longhorns (Amador)NACowboys (Gomez)NAPending
138003110/31/202611:30 AM1:00 PMSatBacchus Park / Field 2Ducks (Jones)NAJaguars (Perez)NAPending
138003010/31/20261:15 PM2:45 PMSatBacchus Park / Field 2Saints (Walker-Roby)NARavens (Toliver)NAPending
138003210/31/20263:00 PM4:30 PMSatBacchus Park / Field 2Texans (Watkins)NARaiders (Morris)NAPending