Frisco Football League

2026 Tackle Football (2nd-6th Grade) – 09 Tackle

Team: Red Raiders (Heape)

Schedule and standings · printed Oct 25, 2026

GuaranteedDivision WinDivision LossesDivision Win %TotalWinTotalLosTotal PCTPAD
Longhorns (Rich)610.857610.85755
Chiefs (Randolph)520.714520.71481
Huskers (Ortiz)520.714520.71440
Red Raiders (Heape)340.429340.42984
Buckeyes (Gathers)250.286250.286127
Cowboys (Lowe)070070175

Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorV ScoreHomeH ScoreStatus
13900039/12/20268:30 AM10:00 AMSatBacchus Park / Field 3Red Raiders (Heape)0Huskers (Ortiz)22Completed
13900049/19/20267:00 AM8:00 AMSatBacchus Park / Field 3Red Raiders (Heape)7Longhorns (Rich)0Completed
13900089/26/202610:15 AM11:45 AMSatBacchus Park / Field 3Red Raiders (Heape)0Chiefs (Randolph)18Completed
139001010/3/20268:30 AM10:00 AMSatLebanon Trail High School / Turf FieldCowboys (Lowe)0Red Raiders (Heape)41Completed
139001310/10/20268:30 AM10:00 AMSatEmerson High School / Turf FieldBuckeyes (Gathers)0Red Raiders (Heape)26Completed
139001610/17/202612:00 PM1:30 PMSatBacchus Park / Field 3Red Raiders (Heape)0Huskers (Ortiz)20Completed
139002010/24/202610:15 AM11:45 AMSatBacchus Park / Field 3Longhorns (Rich)24Red Raiders (Heape)0Completed
139002410/31/202610:15 AM11:45 AMSatBacchus Park / Field 3Chiefs (Randolph)NARed Raiders (Heape)NAPending