Frisco Football League

2026 Tackle Football (2nd-6th Grade) – 09 Tackle

Team: Chiefs (Randolph)

Schedule and standings · printed Oct 25, 2026

GuaranteedDivision WinDivision LossesDivision Win %TotalWinTotalLosTotal PCTPAD
Longhorns (Rich)610.857610.85755
Chiefs (Randolph)520.714520.71481
Huskers (Ortiz)520.714520.71440
Red Raiders (Heape)340.429340.42984
Buckeyes (Gathers)250.286250.286127
Cowboys (Lowe)070070175

Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorV ScoreHomeH ScoreStatus
13900019/12/202612:00 PM1:30 PMSatBacchus Park / Field 3Chiefs (Randolph)12Longhorns (Rich)13Completed
13900069/19/20268:15 AM9:15 AMSatBacchus Park / Field 3Cowboys (Lowe)8Chiefs (Randolph)18Completed
13900089/26/202610:15 AM11:45 AMSatBacchus Park / Field 3Red Raiders (Heape)0Chiefs (Randolph)18Completed
139001110/3/202610:15 AM11:45 AMSatLebanon Trail High School / Turf FieldChiefs (Randolph)26Buckeyes (Gathers)8Completed
139001410/10/202612:00 PM1:30 PMSatEmerson High School / Turf FieldHuskers (Ortiz)12Chiefs (Randolph)18Completed
139001710/17/202610:15 AM11:45 AMSatBacchus Park / Field 3Longhorns (Rich)40Chiefs (Randolph)16Completed
139001910/24/20268:30 AM10:00 AMSatBacchus Park / Field 3Chiefs (Randolph)36Cowboys (Lowe)0Completed
139002410/31/202610:15 AM11:45 AMSatBacchus Park / Field 3Chiefs (Randolph)NARed Raiders (Heape)NAPending