Frisco Football League

2026 Tackle Football (2nd-6th Grade) – 10 Tackle

Team: Raiders (Cannon)

Schedule and standings · printed Oct 25, 2026

GuaranteedDivision WinDivision LossesDivision Win %TotalWinTotalLosTotal PCTPAD
Chiefs (Ramsey)701.000701.0000
Longhorns (Rector)520.714520.71474
Tigers (Jackson)420.667420.66748
Seahawks (Howell)420.667420.66760
Cowboys (Gilliam)330.5330.560
Fighting Irish (Romero)150.167150.167141
Raiders (Cannon)160.143160.143108
Oilers (Burlew)160.143160.143112

Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorV ScoreHomeH ScoreStatus
14000049/12/202611:45 AM1:15 PMSatWarren Sports Complex / W Field 14Raiders (Cannon)0Longhorns (Rector)26Completed
14000059/19/20268:15 AM9:15 AMSatWarren Sports Complex / W Field 14Fighting Irish (Romero)8Raiders (Cannon)0Completed
14000109/26/202610:00 AM11:30 AMSatWarren Sports Complex / W Field 14Raiders (Cannon)0Chiefs (Ramsey)6Completed
140001510/3/202611:45 AM1:15 PMSatLone Star High School / Turf FieldRaiders (Cannon)8Tigers (Jackson)16Completed
140001910/10/20263:15 PM4:45 PMSatPanther Creek High School / Turf FieldSeahawks (Howell)32Raiders (Cannon)0Completed
140002110/17/202611:45 AM1:15 PMSatWarren Sports Complex / W Field 14Raiders (Cannon)8Oilers (Burlew)6Completed
140002710/24/20261:30 PM3:00 PMSatWarren Sports Complex / W Field 14Cowboys (Gilliam)14Raiders (Cannon)6Completed
140003010/31/202611:45 AM1:15 PMSatWarren Sports Complex / W Field 14Longhorns (Rector)NARaiders (Cannon)NAPending