Frisco Football League

2026 Tackle Football (2nd-6th Grade) – 11 Tackle

Team: Seahawks (Andersen)

Schedule and standings · printed Oct 25, 2026

Cross Division- Pool 1Division WinDivision LossesDivision Win %TotalWinTotalLosTotal PCTPAD
Huskers (Ortiz)310.75510.83321
Cowboys (Raynish)310.75520.71416
Rams (Amador)210.667510.8336
Longhorns (Jones)210.667410.816
Rebels (Davis)130.25340.42946
Seahawks (Andersen)040060123

Cross Division- Pool 2Division WinDivision LossesDivision Win %TotalWinTotalLosTotal PCTPAD
Mustangs (Naber)301.000501.0008
Colts (Hulsey)301.000410.814
Sooners (Buck)210.667330.540
Bulldogs (McCoy)120.333150.16780
Bears (Ettelbrick)130.25150.167100
Red Raiders (Cagney)040070108

Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorV ScoreHomeH ScoreStatus
14100029/12/20262:15 PM3:45 PMSatWarren Sports Complex / W Field 13Seahawks (Andersen)NABears (Ettelbrick)NAPending
14100079/19/20268:15 AM9:15 AMSatWarren Sports Complex / W Field 13Seahawks (Andersen)6Colts (Hulsey)32Completed
14100189/26/20262:15 PM3:45 PMSatWarren Sports Complex / W Field 13Sooners (Buck)32Seahawks (Andersen)8Completed
141002210/3/202610:45 AM12:15 PMSatWakeland High School / Football FieldLonghorns (Jones)25Seahawks (Andersen)0Completed
141002810/10/20269:00 AM10:30 AMSatMemorial High School / Turf FieldHuskers (Ortiz)38Seahawks (Andersen)0Completed
141003210/17/20264:00 PM5:30 PMSatWarren Sports Complex / W Field 13Seahawks (Andersen)0Rebels (Davis)26Completed
141003910/24/202612:30 PM2:00 PMSatWarren Sports Complex / W Field 13Cowboys (Raynish)34Seahawks (Andersen)8Completed
141004810/31/202612:30 PM2:00 PMSatWarren Sports Complex / W Field 13Seahawks (Andersen)NARams (Amador)NAPending