Frisco Football League

2026 Tackle Football (2nd-6th Grade) – 11 Tackle

Team: Cowboys (Raynish)

Schedule and standings · printed Oct 25, 2026

Cross Division- Pool 1Division WinDivision LossesDivision Win %TotalWinTotalLosTotal PCTPAD
Huskers (Ortiz)310.75510.83321
Cowboys (Raynish)310.75520.71416
Rams (Amador)210.667510.8336
Longhorns (Jones)210.667410.816
Rebels (Davis)130.25340.42946
Seahawks (Andersen)040060123

Cross Division- Pool 2Division WinDivision LossesDivision Win %TotalWinTotalLosTotal PCTPAD
Mustangs (Naber)301.000501.0008
Colts (Hulsey)301.000410.814
Sooners (Buck)210.667330.540
Bulldogs (McCoy)120.333150.16780
Bears (Ettelbrick)130.25150.167100
Red Raiders (Cagney)040070108

Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorV ScoreHomeH ScoreStatus
14100069/12/20269:00 AM10:30 AMSatWarren Sports Complex / W Field 13Red Raiders (Cagney)0Cowboys (Raynish)14Completed
14100119/19/202610:45 AM11:45 AMSatWarren Sports Complex / W Field 13Cowboys (Raynish)0Mustangs (Naber)18Completed
14100169/26/202610:45 AM12:15 PMSatWarren Sports Complex / W Field 13Cowboys (Raynish)36Bears (Ettelbrick)8Completed
141002410/3/20269:00 AM10:30 AMSatWakeland High School / Football FieldHuskers (Ortiz)8Cowboys (Raynish)6Completed
141002910/10/202610:45 AM12:15 PMSatMemorial High School / Turf FieldRams (Amador)0Cowboys (Raynish)6Completed
141003410/17/202610:45 AM12:15 PMSatWarren Sports Complex / W Field 13Cowboys (Raynish)16Longhorns (Jones)0Completed
141003910/24/202612:30 PM2:00 PMSatWarren Sports Complex / W Field 13Cowboys (Raynish)34Seahawks (Andersen)8Completed
141004410/31/202610:45 AM12:15 PMSatWarren Sports Complex / W Field 13Rebels (Davis)NACowboys (Raynish)NAPending