Frisco Football League

2026 Tackle Football (2nd-6th Grade) – 11 Tackle

Team: Rams (Amador)

Schedule and standings · printed Oct 25, 2026

Cross Division- Pool 1Division WinDivision LossesDivision Win %TotalWinTotalLosTotal PCTPAD
Huskers (Ortiz)310.75510.83321
Cowboys (Raynish)310.75520.71416
Rams (Amador)210.667510.8336
Longhorns (Jones)210.667410.816
Rebels (Davis)130.25340.42946
Seahawks (Andersen)040060123

Cross Division- Pool 2Division WinDivision LossesDivision Win %TotalWinTotalLosTotal PCTPAD
Mustangs (Naber)301.000501.0008
Colts (Hulsey)301.000410.814
Sooners (Buck)210.667330.540
Bulldogs (McCoy)120.333150.16780
Bears (Ettelbrick)130.25150.167100
Red Raiders (Cagney)040070108

Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorV ScoreHomeH ScoreStatus
14100049/12/202610:45 AM12:15 PMSatWarren Sports Complex / W Field 13Rams (Amador)25Sooners (Buck)0Completed
14100099/19/202612:00 PM1:00 PMSatWarren Sports Complex / W Field 14Rams (Amador)28Bulldogs (McCoy)0Completed
14100149/26/202612:30 PM2:00 PMSatWarren Sports Complex / W Field 13Red Raiders (Cagney)0Rams (Amador)34Completed
141002310/3/20264:00 PM5:30 PMSatWakeland High School / Football FieldRebels (Davis)0Rams (Amador)7Completed
141002910/10/202610:45 AM12:15 PMSatMemorial High School / Turf FieldRams (Amador)0Cowboys (Raynish)6Completed
141003310/17/20269:00 AM10:30 AMSatWarren Sports Complex / W Field 13Rams (Amador)7Huskers (Ortiz)0Completed
141003710/24/20265:45 PM7:15 PMSatWarren Sports Complex / W Field 13Longhorns (Jones)NARams (Amador)NAPending
141004810/31/202612:30 PM2:00 PMSatWarren Sports Complex / W Field 13Seahawks (Andersen)NARams (Amador)NAPending