Frisco Football League

2026 Tackle Football (2nd-6th Grade) – 11 Tackle

Team: Red Raiders (Cagney)

Schedule and standings · printed Oct 25, 2026

Cross Division- Pool 1Division WinDivision LossesDivision Win %TotalWinTotalLosTotal PCTPAD
Huskers (Ortiz)310.75510.83321
Cowboys (Raynish)310.75520.71416
Rams (Amador)210.667510.8336
Longhorns (Jones)210.667410.816
Rebels (Davis)130.25340.42946
Seahawks (Andersen)040060123

Cross Division- Pool 2Division WinDivision LossesDivision Win %TotalWinTotalLosTotal PCTPAD
Mustangs (Naber)301.000501.0008
Colts (Hulsey)301.000410.814
Sooners (Buck)210.667330.540
Bulldogs (McCoy)120.333150.16780
Bears (Ettelbrick)130.25150.167100
Red Raiders (Cagney)040070108

Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorV ScoreHomeH ScoreStatus
14100069/12/20269:00 AM10:30 AMSatWarren Sports Complex / W Field 13Red Raiders (Cagney)0Cowboys (Raynish)14Completed
14100109/19/20267:00 AM8:00 AMSatWarren Sports Complex / W Field 13Red Raiders (Cagney)6Huskers (Ortiz)32Completed
14100149/26/202612:30 PM2:00 PMSatWarren Sports Complex / W Field 13Red Raiders (Cagney)0Rams (Amador)34Completed
141002110/3/20265:45 PM7:15 PMSatWakeland High School / Football FieldMustangs (Naber)27Red Raiders (Cagney)0Completed
141002610/10/20265:45 PM7:15 PMSatMemorial High School / Turf FieldSooners (Buck)30Red Raiders (Cagney)0Completed
141003110/17/20265:45 PM7:15 PMSatWarren Sports Complex / W Field 13Red Raiders (Cagney)0Colts (Hulsey)28Completed
141004210/24/202610:45 AM12:15 PMSatWarren Sports Complex / W Field 13Bears (Ettelbrick)23Red Raiders (Cagney)6Completed
141004710/31/20265:45 PM7:15 PMSatWarren Sports Complex / W Field 13Bulldogs (McCoy)NARed Raiders (Cagney)NAPending