Frisco Football League

2026 Tackle Football (2nd-6th Grade) – 11 Tackle

Team: Colts (Hulsey)

Schedule and standings · printed Oct 25, 2026

Cross Division- Pool 1Division WinDivision LossesDivision Win %TotalWinTotalLosTotal PCTPAD
Huskers (Ortiz)310.75510.83321
Cowboys (Raynish)310.75520.71416
Rams (Amador)210.667510.8336
Longhorns (Jones)210.667410.816
Rebels (Davis)130.25340.42946
Seahawks (Andersen)040060123

Cross Division- Pool 2Division WinDivision LossesDivision Win %TotalWinTotalLosTotal PCTPAD
Mustangs (Naber)301.000501.0008
Colts (Hulsey)301.000410.814
Sooners (Buck)210.667330.540
Bulldogs (McCoy)120.333150.16780
Bears (Ettelbrick)130.25150.167100
Red Raiders (Cagney)040070108

Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorV ScoreHomeH ScoreStatus
14100019/12/20264:00 PM5:30 PMSatWarren Sports Complex / W Field 13Colts (Hulsey)NALonghorns (Jones)NAPending
14100079/19/20268:15 AM9:15 AMSatWarren Sports Complex / W Field 13Seahawks (Andersen)6Colts (Hulsey)32Completed
14100159/26/20269:00 AM10:30 AMSatWarren Sports Complex / W Field 13Huskers (Ortiz)30Colts (Hulsey)22Completed
141001910/3/202612:30 PM2:00 PMSatWakeland High School / Football FieldColts (Hulsey)32Bears (Ettelbrick)0Completed
141003010/10/20264:00 PM5:30 PMSatMemorial High School / Turf FieldBulldogs (McCoy)14Colts (Hulsey)42Completed
141003110/17/20265:45 PM7:15 PMSatWarren Sports Complex / W Field 13Red Raiders (Cagney)0Colts (Hulsey)28Completed
141004010/24/20262:15 PM3:45 PMSatWarren Sports Complex / W Field 13Colts (Hulsey)NASooners (Buck)NAPending
141004610/31/20262:15 PM3:45 PMSatWarren Sports Complex / W Field 13Colts (Hulsey)NAMustangs (Naber)NAPending