Frisco Football League

2026 Tackle Football (2nd-6th Grade) – 11 Tackle

Team: Rebels (Davis)

Schedule and standings · printed Oct 25, 2026

Cross Division- Pool 1Division WinDivision LossesDivision Win %TotalWinTotalLosTotal PCTPAD
Huskers (Ortiz)310.75510.83321
Cowboys (Raynish)310.75520.71416
Rams (Amador)210.667510.8336
Longhorns (Jones)210.667410.816
Rebels (Davis)130.25340.42946
Seahawks (Andersen)040060123

Cross Division- Pool 2Division WinDivision LossesDivision Win %TotalWinTotalLosTotal PCTPAD
Mustangs (Naber)301.000501.0008
Colts (Hulsey)301.000410.814
Sooners (Buck)210.667330.540
Bulldogs (McCoy)120.333150.16780
Bears (Ettelbrick)130.25150.167100
Red Raiders (Cagney)040070108

Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorV ScoreHomeH ScoreStatus
14100039/12/202612:30 PM2:00 PMSatWarren Sports Complex / W Field 13Rebels (Davis)30Bulldogs (McCoy)0Completed
14100089/19/20269:30 AM10:30 AMSatWarren Sports Complex / W Field 13Sooners (Buck)6Rebels (Davis)14Completed
14100139/26/20264:00 PM5:30 PMSatWarren Sports Complex / W Field 13Mustangs (Naber)6Rebels (Davis)0Completed
141002310/3/20264:00 PM5:30 PMSatWakeland High School / Football FieldRebels (Davis)0Rams (Amador)7Completed
141002710/10/20262:15 PM3:45 PMSatMemorial High School / Turf FieldLonghorns (Jones)6Rebels (Davis)0Completed
141003210/17/20264:00 PM5:30 PMSatWarren Sports Complex / W Field 13Seahawks (Andersen)0Rebels (Davis)26Completed
141003810/24/20269:00 AM10:30 AMSatWarren Sports Complex / W Field 13Rebels (Davis)8Huskers (Ortiz)33Completed
141004410/31/202610:45 AM12:15 PMSatWarren Sports Complex / W Field 13Rebels (Davis)NACowboys (Raynish)NAPending