Frisco Football League

2026 Tackle Football (2nd-6th Grade) – 11 Tackle

Schedule and standings · printed Oct 25, 2026

Cross Division- Pool 1Division WinDivision LossesDivision Win %TotalWinTotalLosTotal PCTPAD
Huskers (Ortiz)310.75510.83321
Cowboys (Raynish)310.75520.71416
Rams (Amador)210.667510.8336
Longhorns (Jones)210.667410.816
Rebels (Davis)130.25340.42946
Seahawks (Andersen)040060123

Cross Division- Pool 2Division WinDivision LossesDivision Win %TotalWinTotalLosTotal PCTPAD
Mustangs (Naber)301.000501.0008
Colts (Hulsey)301.000410.814
Sooners (Buck)210.667330.540
Bulldogs (McCoy)120.333150.16780
Bears (Ettelbrick)130.25150.167100
Red Raiders (Cagney)040070108

Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorV ScoreHomeH ScoreStatus
14100069/12/20269:00 AM10:30 AMSatWarren Sports Complex / W Field 13Red Raiders (Cagney)0Cowboys (Raynish)14Completed
14100049/12/202610:45 AM12:15 PMSatWarren Sports Complex / W Field 13Rams (Amador)25Sooners (Buck)0Completed
14100039/12/202612:30 PM2:00 PMSatWarren Sports Complex / W Field 13Rebels (Davis)30Bulldogs (McCoy)0Completed
14100029/12/20262:15 PM3:45 PMSatWarren Sports Complex / W Field 13Seahawks (Andersen)NABears (Ettelbrick)NAPending
14100019/12/20264:00 PM5:30 PMSatWarren Sports Complex / W Field 13Colts (Hulsey)NALonghorns (Jones)NAPending
14100059/12/20265:45 PM7:15 PMSatWarren Sports Complex / W Field 13Huskers (Ortiz)NAMustangs (Naber)NAPending
14100109/19/20267:00 AM8:00 AMSatWarren Sports Complex / W Field 13Red Raiders (Cagney)6Huskers (Ortiz)32Completed
14100079/19/20268:15 AM9:15 AMSatWarren Sports Complex / W Field 13Seahawks (Andersen)6Colts (Hulsey)32Completed
14100089/19/20269:30 AM10:30 AMSatWarren Sports Complex / W Field 13Sooners (Buck)6Rebels (Davis)14Completed
14100119/19/202610:45 AM11:45 AMSatWarren Sports Complex / W Field 13Cowboys (Raynish)0Mustangs (Naber)18Completed
14100099/19/202612:00 PM1:00 PMSatWarren Sports Complex / W Field 14Rams (Amador)28Bulldogs (McCoy)0Completed
14100129/19/202612:00 PM1:00 PMSatWarren Sports Complex / W Field 13Bears (Ettelbrick)0Longhorns (Jones)14Completed
14100159/26/20269:00 AM10:30 AMSatWarren Sports Complex / W Field 13Huskers (Ortiz)30Colts (Hulsey)22Completed
14100169/26/202610:45 AM12:15 PMSatWarren Sports Complex / W Field 13Cowboys (Raynish)36Bears (Ettelbrick)8Completed
14100149/26/202612:30 PM2:00 PMSatWarren Sports Complex / W Field 13Red Raiders (Cagney)0Rams (Amador)34Completed
14100189/26/20262:15 PM3:45 PMSatWarren Sports Complex / W Field 13Sooners (Buck)32Seahawks (Andersen)8Completed
14100139/26/20264:00 PM5:30 PMSatWarren Sports Complex / W Field 13Mustangs (Naber)6Rebels (Davis)0Completed
14100179/26/20265:45 PM7:15 PMSatWarren Sports Complex / W Field 13Bulldogs (McCoy)0Longhorns (Jones)26Completed
141002410/3/20269:00 AM10:30 AMSatWakeland High School / Football FieldHuskers (Ortiz)8Cowboys (Raynish)6Completed
141002210/3/202610:45 AM12:15 PMSatWakeland High School / Football FieldLonghorns (Jones)25Seahawks (Andersen)0Completed
141001910/3/202612:30 PM2:00 PMSatWakeland High School / Football FieldColts (Hulsey)32Bears (Ettelbrick)0Completed
141002010/3/20262:15 PM3:45 PMSatWakeland High School / Football FieldBulldogs (McCoy)14Sooners (Buck)16Completed
141002310/3/20264:00 PM5:30 PMSatWakeland High School / Football FieldRebels (Davis)0Rams (Amador)7Completed
141002110/3/20265:45 PM7:15 PMSatWakeland High School / Football FieldMustangs (Naber)27Red Raiders (Cagney)0Completed
141002810/10/20269:00 AM10:30 AMSatMemorial High School / Turf FieldHuskers (Ortiz)38Seahawks (Andersen)0Completed
141002910/10/202610:45 AM12:15 PMSatMemorial High School / Turf FieldRams (Amador)0Cowboys (Raynish)6Completed
141002510/10/202612:30 PM2:00 PMSatMemorial High School / Turf FieldMustangs (Naber)38Bears (Ettelbrick)8Completed
141002710/10/20262:15 PM3:45 PMSatMemorial High School / Turf FieldLonghorns (Jones)6Rebels (Davis)0Completed
141003010/10/20264:00 PM5:30 PMSatMemorial High School / Turf FieldBulldogs (McCoy)14Colts (Hulsey)42Completed
141002610/10/20265:45 PM7:15 PMSatMemorial High School / Turf FieldSooners (Buck)30Red Raiders (Cagney)0Completed
141003310/17/20269:00 AM10:30 AMSatWarren Sports Complex / W Field 13Rams (Amador)7Huskers (Ortiz)0Completed
141003410/17/202610:45 AM12:15 PMSatWarren Sports Complex / W Field 13Cowboys (Raynish)16Longhorns (Jones)0Completed
141003610/17/202612:30 PM2:00 PMSatWarren Sports Complex / W Field 13Sooners (Buck)0Mustangs (Naber)26Completed
141003510/17/20262:15 PM3:45 PMSatWarren Sports Complex / W Field 13Bears (Ettelbrick)22Bulldogs (McCoy)24Completed
141003210/17/20264:00 PM5:30 PMSatWarren Sports Complex / W Field 13Seahawks (Andersen)0Rebels (Davis)26Completed
141003110/17/20265:45 PM7:15 PMSatWarren Sports Complex / W Field 13Red Raiders (Cagney)0Colts (Hulsey)28Completed
141003810/24/20269:00 AM10:30 AMSatWarren Sports Complex / W Field 13Rebels (Davis)8Huskers (Ortiz)33Completed
141004210/24/202610:45 AM12:15 PMSatWarren Sports Complex / W Field 13Bears (Ettelbrick)23Red Raiders (Cagney)6Completed
141003910/24/202612:30 PM2:00 PMSatWarren Sports Complex / W Field 13Cowboys (Raynish)34Seahawks (Andersen)8Completed
141004010/24/20262:15 PM3:45 PMSatWarren Sports Complex / W Field 13Colts (Hulsey)NASooners (Buck)NAPending
141004110/24/20264:00 PM5:30 PMSatWarren Sports Complex / W Field 13Mustangs (Naber)NABulldogs (McCoy)NAPending
141003710/24/20265:45 PM7:15 PMSatWarren Sports Complex / W Field 13Longhorns (Jones)NARams (Amador)NAPending
141004310/31/20269:00 AM10:30 AMSatWarren Sports Complex / W Field 13Longhorns (Jones)NAHuskers (Ortiz)NAPending
141004410/31/202610:45 AM12:15 PMSatWarren Sports Complex / W Field 13Rebels (Davis)NACowboys (Raynish)NAPending
141004810/31/202612:30 PM2:00 PMSatWarren Sports Complex / W Field 13Seahawks (Andersen)NARams (Amador)NAPending
141004610/31/20262:15 PM3:45 PMSatWarren Sports Complex / W Field 13Colts (Hulsey)NAMustangs (Naber)NAPending
141004510/31/20264:00 PM5:30 PMSatWarren Sports Complex / W Field 13Bears (Ettelbrick)NASooners (Buck)NAPending
141004710/31/20265:45 PM7:15 PMSatWarren Sports Complex / W Field 13Bulldogs (McCoy)NARed Raiders (Cagney)NAPending