Skip Navigation LinksHome > 2026 Flag Football (K-3rd Grade) > 06 Flag > Raiders (Yeager) Login

Frisco Football League

2026 Flag Football (K-3rd Grade) – 06 Flag

Standings · 06 Flag

Guaranteed

GuaranteedDivision WinDivision LossesDivision Win %Total WinTotal LosTotal PCTPAD
Steelers (Carney)601.000601.00054
Chiefs (Peveto)420.667420.66795
Raiders (Yeager)420.667420.667129
Cowboys (Puente)240.333240.333137
Bears (Soto)240.333240.333143
Red Raiders (Cagney)060060159
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · 06 Flag · Raiders (Yeager)
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
13300039/12/20268:30 AM9:15 AMSatBacchus Park / Field 1Chiefs (Peveto)28Raiders (Yeager)31Updated
13300059/19/20268:00 AM8:45 AMSatBacchus Park / Field 1Cowboys (Puente)6Raiders (Yeager)30Updated
13300079/26/20269:30 AM10:15 AMSatBacchus Park / Field 1Steelers (Carney)26Raiders (Yeager)0Updated
133001210/3/202610:30 AM11:15 AMSatMemorial High School / Turf Field 2Raiders (Yeager)32Bears (Soto)27
133001410/10/20269:30 AM10:15 AMSatShawnee Trail Sports Complex / Field 2Raiders (Yeager)24Red Raiders (Cagney)8
133001610/17/20268:30 AM9:15 AMSatBacchus Park / Field 1Chiefs (Peveto)34Raiders (Yeager)26
133002110/24/202610:30 AM11:15 AMSatBacchus Park / Field 1Raiders (Yeager)NACowboys (Puente)NA
133002310/31/20269:30 AM10:15 AMSatBacchus Park / Field 1Raiders (Yeager)NASteelers (Carney)NA