Skip Navigation LinksHome > 2026 Flag Football (K-3rd Grade) > 06 Flag > Red Raiders (Cagney) Login

Frisco Football League

2026 Flag Football (K-3rd Grade) – 06 Flag

Standings · 06 Flag

Guaranteed

GuaranteedDivision WinDivision LossesDivision Win %Total WinTotal LosTotal PCTPAD
Steelers (Carney)601.000601.00054
Chiefs (Peveto)420.667420.66795
Raiders (Yeager)420.667420.667129
Cowboys (Puente)240.333240.333137
Bears (Soto)240.333240.333143
Red Raiders (Cagney)060060159
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · 06 Flag · Red Raiders (Cagney)
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
13300019/12/202610:30 AM11:15 AMSatBacchus Park / Field 1Red Raiders (Cagney)22Bears (Soto)24Updated
13300069/19/20269:00 AM9:45 AMSatBacchus Park / Field 1Steelers (Carney)40Red Raiders (Cagney)6Updated
13300089/26/20268:30 AM9:15 AMSatBacchus Park / Field 1Chiefs (Peveto)33Red Raiders (Cagney)0Updated
133001110/3/20269:30 AM10:15 AMSatMemorial High School / Turf Field 2Red Raiders (Cagney)6Cowboys (Puente)12
133001410/10/20269:30 AM10:15 AMSatShawnee Trail Sports Complex / Field 2Raiders (Yeager)24Red Raiders (Cagney)8
133001710/17/20269:30 AM10:15 AMSatBacchus Park / Field 1Bears (Soto)26Red Raiders (Cagney)18
133001910/24/20269:30 AM10:15 AMSatBacchus Park / Field 1Red Raiders (Cagney)NASteelers (Carney)NAUpdated
133002410/31/20268:30 AM9:15 AMSatBacchus Park / Field 1Red Raiders (Cagney)NAChiefs (Peveto)NAUpdated