Home > 2026 Flag Football (K-3rd Grade) > 06 Flag

Frisco Football League

2026 Flag Football (K-3rd Grade) – 06 Flag

Standings · 06 Flag

Guaranteed

GuaranteedDivision WinDivision LossesDivision Win %Total WinTotal LosTotal PCTPAD
Steelers (Carney)601.000601.00054
Chiefs (Peveto)420.667420.66795
Raiders (Yeager)420.667420.667129
Cowboys (Puente)240.333240.333137
Bears (Soto)240.333240.333143
Red Raiders (Cagney)060060159
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · 06 Flag
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType

Date: Saturday, September 12, 2026

Date: Saturday, September 19, 2026

Date: Saturday, September 26, 2026

Date: Saturday, October 3, 2026

Date: Saturday, October 10, 2026

Date: Saturday, October 17, 2026

Date: Saturday, October 24, 2026

 133002010/24/20268:30 AM9:15 AMBacchus Park / Field 1Bears (Soto)NAChiefs (Peveto)NAUpdated
 133001910/24/20269:30 AM10:15 AMBacchus Park / Field 1Red Raiders (Cagney)NASteelers (Carney)NAUpdated
 133002110/24/202610:30 AM11:15 AMBacchus Park / Field 1Raiders (Yeager)NACowboys (Puente)NA

Date: Saturday, October 31, 2026

 133002410/31/20268:30 AM9:15 AMBacchus Park / Field 1Red Raiders (Cagney)NAChiefs (Peveto)NAUpdated
 133002310/31/20269:30 AM10:15 AMBacchus Park / Field 1Raiders (Yeager)NASteelers (Carney)NA
 133002210/31/202610:30 AM11:15 AMBacchus Park / Field 1Cowboys (Puente)NABears (Soto)NAUpdated