Home > 2026 Flag Football (K-3rd Grade) > 06 Flag > Steelers (Carney)

Frisco Football League

2026 Flag Football (K-3rd Grade) – 06 Flag

Standings · 06 Flag

Guaranteed

GuaranteedDivision WinDivision LossesDivision Win %Total WinTotal LosTotal PCTPAD
Steelers (Carney)601.000601.00054
Chiefs (Peveto)420.667420.66795
Raiders (Yeager)420.667420.667129
Cowboys (Puente)240.333240.333137
Bears (Soto)240.333240.333143
Red Raiders (Cagney)060060159
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · 06 Flag · Steelers (Carney)
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
13300029/12/20269:30 AM10:15 AMSatBacchus Park / Field 1Cowboys (Puente)6Steelers (Carney)26
13300069/19/20269:00 AM9:45 AMSatBacchus Park / Field 1Steelers (Carney)40Red Raiders (Cagney)6Updated
13300079/26/20269:30 AM10:15 AMSatBacchus Park / Field 1Steelers (Carney)26Raiders (Yeager)0Updated
133001010/3/20268:30 AM9:15 AMSatMemorial High School / Turf Field 2Steelers (Carney)26Chiefs (Peveto)12
133001510/10/202610:30 AM11:15 AMSatShawnee Trail Sports Complex / Field 2Bears (Soto)12Steelers (Carney)33
133001810/17/202610:30 AM11:15 AMSatBacchus Park / Field 1Steelers (Carney)32Cowboys (Puente)18
133001910/24/20269:30 AM10:15 AMSatBacchus Park / Field 1Red Raiders (Cagney)NASteelers (Carney)NAUpdated
133002310/31/20269:30 AM10:15 AMSatBacchus Park / Field 1Raiders (Yeager)NASteelers (Carney)NA