Home > 2026 Flag Football (K-3rd Grade) > 07 Flag

Frisco Football League

2026 Flag Football (K-3rd Grade) – 07 Flag

Standings · 07 Flag

Guaranteed

GuaranteedDivision WinDivision LossesDivision Win %Total WinTotal LosTotal PCTPAD
Red Raiders (Rodriguez)500.917500.91748
Cowboys (McCann)410.75410.7561
Mustangs (Jones)330.5330.567
Broncos (Proctor)330.5330.597
Huskies (Paredes)140.2140.2138
Ducks (Armstrong)050050128
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · 07 Flag
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType

Date: Saturday, September 12, 2026

Date: Saturday, September 19, 2026

Date: Saturday, September 26, 2026

Date: Saturday, October 3, 2026

Date: Saturday, October 10, 2026

Date: Saturday, October 17, 2026

Date: Saturday, October 24, 2026

 134001910/24/202611:00 AM11:45 AMBacchus Park / Field 4Ducks (Armstrong)NAHuskies (Paredes)NA
 134002010/24/202612:00 PM12:45 PMBacchus Park / Field 4Broncos (Proctor)NACowboys (McCann)NA
 134002110/24/20261:00 PM1:45 PMBacchus Park / Field 4Red Raiders (Rodriguez)NAMustangs (Jones)NA

Date: Saturday, October 31, 2026

 134002410/31/202611:00 AM11:45 AMBacchus Park / Field 4Ducks (Armstrong)NACowboys (McCann)NAUpdated
 134002310/31/202612:00 PM12:45 PMBacchus Park / Field 4Red Raiders (Rodriguez)NAHuskies (Paredes)NA
 134002210/31/20261:00 PM1:45 PMBacchus Park / Field 4Mustangs (Jones)NABroncos (Proctor)NAUpdated