Home > 2026 Flag Football (K-3rd Grade) > 07 Flag > Cowboys (McCann)

Frisco Football League

2026 Flag Football (K-3rd Grade) – 07 Flag

Standings · 07 Flag

Guaranteed

GuaranteedDivision WinDivision LossesDivision Win %Total WinTotal LosTotal PCTPAD
Red Raiders (Rodriguez)500.917500.91748
Cowboys (McCann)410.75410.7561
Mustangs (Jones)330.5330.567
Broncos (Proctor)330.5330.597
Huskies (Paredes)140.2140.2138
Ducks (Armstrong)050050128
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · 07 Flag · Cowboys (McCann)
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
13400039/12/20261:00 PM1:45 PMSatBacchus Park / Field 4Cowboys (McCann)12Red Raiders (Rodriguez)12
13400049/19/202610:00 AM10:45 AMSatBacchus Park / Field 4Cowboys (McCann)31Broncos (Proctor)12Updated
13400089/26/202612:00 PM12:45 PMSatBacchus Park / Field 4Cowboys (McCann)25Ducks (Armstrong)7
134001010/3/202611:00 AM11:45 AMSatMemorial High School / Turf Field 1Huskies (Paredes)0Cowboys (McCann)34
134001310/10/202611:00 AM11:45 AMSatShawnee Trail Sports Complex / Field 1Mustangs (Jones)12Cowboys (McCann)23
134001610/17/20261:00 PM1:45 PMSatBacchus Park / Field 4Cowboys (McCann)6Red Raiders (Rodriguez)18Updated
134002010/24/202612:00 PM12:45 PMSatBacchus Park / Field 4Broncos (Proctor)NACowboys (McCann)NA
134002410/31/202611:00 AM11:45 AMSatBacchus Park / Field 4Ducks (Armstrong)NACowboys (McCann)NAUpdated