Skip Navigation LinksHome > 2026 Flag Football (K-3rd Grade) > 07 Flag > Red Raiders (Rodriguez) Login

Frisco Football League

2026 Flag Football (K-3rd Grade) – 07 Flag

Standings · 07 Flag

Guaranteed

GuaranteedDivision WinDivision LossesDivision Win %Total WinTotal LosTotal PCTPAD
Red Raiders (Rodriguez)500.917500.91748
Cowboys (McCann)410.75410.7561
Mustangs (Jones)330.5330.567
Broncos (Proctor)330.5330.597
Huskies (Paredes)140.2140.2138
Ducks (Armstrong)050050128
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · 07 Flag · Red Raiders (Rodriguez)
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
13400039/12/20261:00 PM1:45 PMSatBacchus Park / Field 4Cowboys (McCann)12Red Raiders (Rodriguez)12
13400059/19/202611:00 AM11:45 AMSatBacchus Park / Field 4Mustangs (Jones)18Red Raiders (Rodriguez)20Updated
13400079/26/202611:00 AM11:45 AMSatBacchus Park / Field 4Huskies (Paredes)6Red Raiders (Rodriguez)48
134001210/3/20261:00 PM1:45 PMSatMemorial High School / Turf Field 1Red Raiders (Rodriguez)20Broncos (Proctor)0
134001410/10/202612:00 PM12:45 PMSatShawnee Trail Sports Complex / Field 1Red Raiders (Rodriguez)32Ducks (Armstrong)6
134001610/17/20261:00 PM1:45 PMSatBacchus Park / Field 4Cowboys (McCann)6Red Raiders (Rodriguez)18Updated
134002110/24/20261:00 PM1:45 PMSatBacchus Park / Field 4Red Raiders (Rodriguez)NAMustangs (Jones)NA
134002310/31/202612:00 PM12:45 PMSatBacchus Park / Field 4Red Raiders (Rodriguez)NAHuskies (Paredes)NA