Skip Navigation LinksHome > 2026 Flag Football (K-3rd Grade) > 07 Flag > Ducks (Armstrong) Login

Frisco Football League

2026 Flag Football (K-3rd Grade) – 07 Flag

Standings · 07 Flag

Guaranteed

GuaranteedDivision WinDivision LossesDivision Win %Total WinTotal LosTotal PCTPAD
Red Raiders (Rodriguez)500.917500.91748
Cowboys (McCann)410.75410.7561
Mustangs (Jones)330.5330.567
Broncos (Proctor)330.5330.597
Huskies (Paredes)140.2140.2138
Ducks (Armstrong)050050128
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · 07 Flag · Ducks (Armstrong)
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
13400019/12/202611:00 AM11:45 AMSatBacchus Park / Field 4Ducks (Armstrong)12Broncos (Proctor)25
13400069/19/202612:00 PM12:45 PMSatBacchus Park / Field 4Huskies (Paredes)NADucks (Armstrong)NAUpdated
13400089/26/202612:00 PM12:45 PMSatBacchus Park / Field 4Cowboys (McCann)25Ducks (Armstrong)7
134001110/3/202612:00 PM12:45 PMSatMemorial High School / Turf Field 1Ducks (Armstrong)0Mustangs (Jones)33
134001410/10/202612:00 PM12:45 PMSatShawnee Trail Sports Complex / Field 1Red Raiders (Rodriguez)32Ducks (Armstrong)6
134001710/17/202612:00 PM12:45 PMSatBacchus Park / Field 4Broncos (Proctor)13Ducks (Armstrong)6
134001910/24/202611:00 AM11:45 AMSatBacchus Park / Field 4Ducks (Armstrong)NAHuskies (Paredes)NA
134002410/31/202611:00 AM11:45 AMSatBacchus Park / Field 4Ducks (Armstrong)NACowboys (McCann)NAUpdated