Skip Navigation LinksHome > 2026 Tackle Football (2nd-6th Grade) > 08 Tackle > Jaguars (Perez) Login

Frisco Football League

2026 Tackle Football (2nd-6th Grade) – 08 Tackle

Standings · 08 Tackle

Guaranteed

GuaranteedDivision WinDivision LossesDivision Win %Total WinTotal LosTotal PCTPAD
Saints (Walker-Roby)601.000601.00016
Raiders (Morris)610.857610.85719
Texans (Watkins)430.571430.57131
Ducks (Jones)340.429340.42995
Longhorns (Amador)230.4230.465
Ravens (Toliver)240.333240.33386
Jaguars (Perez)250.286250.286122
Cowboys (Gomez)050050183
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · 08 Tackle · Jaguars (Perez)
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
13800019/12/202611:30 AM1:00 PMSatBacchus Park / Field 2Jaguars (Perez)25Ducks (Jones)20Updated
13800089/19/202612:00 PM1:00 PMSatBacchus Park / Field 2Texans (Watkins)25Jaguars (Perez)6Updated
13800119/26/20263:00 PM4:30 PMSatBacchus Park / Field 2Jaguars (Perez)0Longhorns (Amador)13Updated
138001410/3/20261:15 PM2:45 PMSatFrisco High School / Turf FieldSaints (Walker-Roby)18Jaguars (Perez)0Updated
138001910/10/20261:15 PM2:45 PMSatReedy High School / Turf FieldJaguars (Perez)13Ravens (Toliver)22
138002210/17/202611:30 AM1:00 PMSatBacchus Park / Field 2Cowboys (Gomez)0Jaguars (Perez)32
138002810/24/202611:30 AM1:00 PMSatBacchus Park / Field 2Jaguars (Perez)0Raiders (Morris)24Updated
138003110/31/202611:30 AM1:00 PMSatBacchus Park / Field 2Ducks (Jones)NAJaguars (Perez)NAUpdated