Skip Navigation LinksHome > 2026 Tackle Football (2nd-6th Grade) > 08 Tackle > Ravens (Toliver) Login

Frisco Football League

2026 Tackle Football (2nd-6th Grade) – 08 Tackle

Standings · 08 Tackle

Guaranteed

GuaranteedDivision WinDivision LossesDivision Win %Total WinTotal LosTotal PCTPAD
Saints (Walker-Roby)601.000601.00016
Raiders (Morris)610.857610.85719
Texans (Watkins)430.571430.57131
Ducks (Jones)340.429340.42995
Longhorns (Amador)230.4230.465
Ravens (Toliver)240.333240.33386
Jaguars (Perez)250.286250.286122
Cowboys (Gomez)050050183
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · 08 Tackle · Ravens (Toliver)
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
13800049/12/20261:15 PM2:45 PMSatBacchus Park / Field 2Ravens (Toliver)0Saints (Walker-Roby)6Updated
13800059/19/20268:15 AM9:15 AMSatBacchus Park / Field 2Longhorns (Amador)6Ravens (Toliver)12Updated
13800109/26/20261:15 PM2:45 PMSatBacchus Park / Field 2Ravens (Toliver)6Texans (Watkins)12Updated
138001510/3/20263:00 PM4:30 PMSatFrisco High School / Turf FieldRavens (Toliver)12Ducks (Jones)25Updated
138001910/10/20261:15 PM2:45 PMSatReedy High School / Turf FieldJaguars (Perez)13Ravens (Toliver)22
138002110/17/20269:45 AM11:15 AMSatBacchus Park / Field 2Ravens (Toliver)0Raiders (Morris)24Updated
138002710/24/20263:00 PM4:30 PMSatBacchus Park / Field 2Cowboys (Gomez)NARavens (Toliver)NAUpdated
138003010/31/20261:15 PM2:45 PMSatBacchus Park / Field 2Saints (Walker-Roby)NARavens (Toliver)NAUpdated