Home > 2026 Tackle Football (2nd-6th Grade) > 08 Tackle > Raiders (Morris)

Frisco Football League

2026 Tackle Football (2nd-6th Grade) – 08 Tackle

Standings · 08 Tackle

Guaranteed

GuaranteedDivision WinDivision LossesDivision Win %Total WinTotal LosTotal PCTPAD
Saints (Walker-Roby)601.000601.00016
Raiders (Morris)610.857610.85719
Texans (Watkins)430.571430.57131
Ducks (Jones)340.429340.42995
Longhorns (Amador)230.4230.465
Ravens (Toliver)240.333240.33386
Jaguars (Perez)250.286250.286122
Cowboys (Gomez)050050183
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · 08 Tackle · Raiders (Morris)
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
13800029/12/20269:45 AM11:15 AMSatBacchus Park / Field 2Raiders (Morris)6Texans (Watkins)0Updated
13800079/19/202610:45 AM11:45 AMSatBacchus Park / Field 2Ducks (Jones)0Raiders (Morris)24Updated
13800129/26/20269:45 AM11:15 AMSatBacchus Park / Field 2Raiders (Morris)8Saints (Walker-Roby)13Updated
138001310/3/20269:45 AM11:15 AMSatFrisco High School / Turf FieldRaiders (Morris)38Longhorns (Amador)6
138002010/10/20269:45 AM11:15 AMSatReedy High School / Turf FieldRaiders (Morris)49Cowboys (Gomez)0Updated
138002110/17/20269:45 AM11:15 AMSatBacchus Park / Field 2Ravens (Toliver)0Raiders (Morris)24Updated
138002810/24/202611:30 AM1:00 PMSatBacchus Park / Field 2Jaguars (Perez)0Raiders (Morris)24Updated
138003210/31/20263:00 PM4:30 PMSatBacchus Park / Field 2Texans (Watkins)NARaiders (Morris)NA