Home > 2026 Tackle Football (2nd-6th Grade) > 08 Tackle > Saints (Walker-Roby)

Frisco Football League

2026 Tackle Football (2nd-6th Grade) – 08 Tackle

Standings · 08 Tackle

Guaranteed

GuaranteedDivision WinDivision LossesDivision Win %Total WinTotal LosTotal PCTPAD
Saints (Walker-Roby)601.000601.00016
Raiders (Morris)610.857610.85719
Texans (Watkins)430.571430.57131
Ducks (Jones)340.429340.42995
Longhorns (Amador)230.4230.465
Ravens (Toliver)240.333240.33386
Jaguars (Perez)250.286250.286122
Cowboys (Gomez)050050183
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · 08 Tackle · Saints (Walker-Roby)
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
13800049/12/20261:15 PM2:45 PMSatBacchus Park / Field 2Ravens (Toliver)0Saints (Walker-Roby)6Updated
13800069/19/20269:30 AM10:30 AMSatBacchus Park / Field 2Saints (Walker-Roby)31Cowboys (Gomez)2Updated
13800129/26/20269:45 AM11:15 AMSatBacchus Park / Field 2Raiders (Morris)8Saints (Walker-Roby)13Updated
138001410/3/20261:15 PM2:45 PMSatFrisco High School / Turf FieldSaints (Walker-Roby)18Jaguars (Perez)0Updated
138001710/10/202611:30 AM1:00 PMSatReedy High School / Turf FieldSaints (Walker-Roby)18Ducks (Jones)6Updated
138002410/17/20263:00 PM4:30 PMSatBacchus Park / Field 2Texans (Watkins)0Saints (Walker-Roby)6Updated
138002610/24/20261:15 PM2:45 PMSatBacchus Park / Field 2Longhorns (Amador)NASaints (Walker-Roby)NAUpdated
138003010/31/20261:15 PM2:45 PMSatBacchus Park / Field 2Saints (Walker-Roby)NARavens (Toliver)NAUpdated