Skip Navigation LinksHome > 2026 Tackle Football (2nd-6th Grade) > 08 Tackle > Ducks (Jones) Login

Frisco Football League

2026 Tackle Football (2nd-6th Grade) – 08 Tackle

Standings · 08 Tackle

Guaranteed

GuaranteedDivision WinDivision LossesDivision Win %Total WinTotal LosTotal PCTPAD
Saints (Walker-Roby)601.000601.00016
Raiders (Morris)610.857610.85719
Texans (Watkins)430.571430.57131
Ducks (Jones)340.429340.42995
Longhorns (Amador)230.4230.465
Ravens (Toliver)240.333240.33386
Jaguars (Perez)250.286250.286122
Cowboys (Gomez)050050183
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · 08 Tackle · Ducks (Jones)
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
13800019/12/202611:30 AM1:00 PMSatBacchus Park / Field 2Jaguars (Perez)25Ducks (Jones)20Updated
13800079/19/202610:45 AM11:45 AMSatBacchus Park / Field 2Ducks (Jones)0Raiders (Morris)24Updated
13800099/26/202611:30 AM1:00 PMSatBacchus Park / Field 2Cowboys (Gomez)0Ducks (Jones)29Updated
138001510/3/20263:00 PM4:30 PMSatFrisco High School / Turf FieldRavens (Toliver)12Ducks (Jones)25Updated
138001710/10/202611:30 AM1:00 PMSatReedy High School / Turf FieldSaints (Walker-Roby)18Ducks (Jones)6Updated
138002310/17/20261:15 PM2:45 PMSatBacchus Park / Field 2Ducks (Jones)15Longhorns (Amador)0Updated
138002510/24/20269:45 AM11:15 AMSatBacchus Park / Field 2Ducks (Jones)0Texans (Watkins)16Updated
138003110/31/202611:30 AM1:00 PMSatBacchus Park / Field 2Ducks (Jones)NAJaguars (Perez)NAUpdated