Home > 2026 Tackle Football (2nd-6th Grade) > 11 Tackle > Seahawks (Andersen)

Frisco Football League

2026 Tackle Football (2nd-6th Grade) – 11 Tackle

Standings · 11 Tackle

Cross Division – Pool 1

Cross Division- Pool 1Division WinDivision LossesDivision Win %Total WinTotal LosTotal PCTPAD
Huskers (Ortiz)310.75510.83321
Cowboys (Raynish)310.75520.71416
Rams (Amador)210.667510.8336
Longhorns (Jones)210.667410.816
Rebels (Davis)130.25340.42946
Seahawks (Andersen)040060123

Cross Division – Pool 2

Cross Division- Pool 2Division WinDivision LossesDivision Win %Total WinTotal LosTotal PCTPAD
Mustangs (Naber)301.000501.0008
Colts (Hulsey)301.000410.814
Sooners (Buck)210.667330.540
Bulldogs (McCoy)120.333150.16780
Bears (Ettelbrick)130.25150.167100
Red Raiders (Cagney)040070108
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · 11 Tackle · Seahawks (Andersen)
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
14100029/12/20262:15 PM3:45 PMSatWarren Sports Complex / W Field 13Seahawks (Andersen)NABears (Ettelbrick)NAUpdated
14100079/19/20268:15 AM9:15 AMSatWarren Sports Complex / W Field 13Seahawks (Andersen)6Colts (Hulsey)32Updated
14100189/26/20262:15 PM3:45 PMSatWarren Sports Complex / W Field 13Sooners (Buck)32Seahawks (Andersen)8Updated
141002210/3/202610:45 AM12:15 PMSatWakeland High School / Football FieldLonghorns (Jones)25Seahawks (Andersen)0Updated
141002810/10/20269:00 AM10:30 AMSatMemorial High School / Turf FieldHuskers (Ortiz)38Seahawks (Andersen)0Updated
141003210/17/20264:00 PM5:30 PMSatWarren Sports Complex / W Field 13Seahawks (Andersen)0Rebels (Davis)26Updated
141003910/24/202612:30 PM2:00 PMSatWarren Sports Complex / W Field 13Cowboys (Raynish)34Seahawks (Andersen)8Updated
141004810/31/202612:30 PM2:00 PMSatWarren Sports Complex / W Field 13Seahawks (Andersen)NARams (Amador)NAUpdated