Home > 2026 Tackle Football (2nd-6th Grade) > 11 Tackle > Sooners (Buck)

Frisco Football League

2026 Tackle Football (2nd-6th Grade) – 11 Tackle

Standings · 11 Tackle

Cross Division – Pool 1

Cross Division- Pool 1Division WinDivision LossesDivision Win %Total WinTotal LosTotal PCTPAD
Huskers (Ortiz)310.75510.83321
Cowboys (Raynish)310.75520.71416
Rams (Amador)210.667510.8336
Longhorns (Jones)210.667410.816
Rebels (Davis)130.25340.42946
Seahawks (Andersen)040060123

Cross Division – Pool 2

Cross Division- Pool 2Division WinDivision LossesDivision Win %Total WinTotal LosTotal PCTPAD
Mustangs (Naber)301.000501.0008
Colts (Hulsey)301.000410.814
Sooners (Buck)210.667330.540
Bulldogs (McCoy)120.333150.16780
Bears (Ettelbrick)130.25150.167100
Red Raiders (Cagney)040070108
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · 11 Tackle · Sooners (Buck)
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
14100049/12/202610:45 AM12:15 PMSatWarren Sports Complex / W Field 13Rams (Amador)25Sooners (Buck)0Updated
14100089/19/20269:30 AM10:30 AMSatWarren Sports Complex / W Field 13Sooners (Buck)6Rebels (Davis)14Updated
14100189/26/20262:15 PM3:45 PMSatWarren Sports Complex / W Field 13Sooners (Buck)32Seahawks (Andersen)8Updated
141002010/3/20262:15 PM3:45 PMSatWakeland High School / Football FieldBulldogs (McCoy)14Sooners (Buck)16Updated
141002610/10/20265:45 PM7:15 PMSatMemorial High School / Turf FieldSooners (Buck)30Red Raiders (Cagney)0Updated
141003610/17/202612:30 PM2:00 PMSatWarren Sports Complex / W Field 13Sooners (Buck)0Mustangs (Naber)26Updated
141004010/24/20262:15 PM3:45 PMSatWarren Sports Complex / W Field 13Colts (Hulsey)NASooners (Buck)NA
141004510/31/20264:00 PM5:30 PMSatWarren Sports Complex / W Field 13Bears (Ettelbrick)NASooners (Buck)NAUpdated