Skip Navigation LinksHome > 2026 Tackle Football (2nd-6th Grade) > 11 Tackle > Red Raiders (Cagney) Login

Frisco Football League

2026 Tackle Football (2nd-6th Grade) – 11 Tackle

Standings · 11 Tackle

Cross Division – Pool 1

Cross Division- Pool 1Division WinDivision LossesDivision Win %Total WinTotal LosTotal PCTPAD
Huskers (Ortiz)310.75510.83321
Cowboys (Raynish)310.75520.71416
Rams (Amador)210.667510.8336
Longhorns (Jones)210.667410.816
Rebels (Davis)130.25340.42946
Seahawks (Andersen)040060123

Cross Division – Pool 2

Cross Division- Pool 2Division WinDivision LossesDivision Win %Total WinTotal LosTotal PCTPAD
Mustangs (Naber)301.000501.0008
Colts (Hulsey)301.000410.814
Sooners (Buck)210.667330.540
Bulldogs (McCoy)120.333150.16780
Bears (Ettelbrick)130.25150.167100
Red Raiders (Cagney)040070108
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · 11 Tackle · Red Raiders (Cagney)
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
14100069/12/20269:00 AM10:30 AMSatWarren Sports Complex / W Field 13Red Raiders (Cagney)0Cowboys (Raynish)14Updated
14100109/19/20267:00 AM8:00 AMSatWarren Sports Complex / W Field 13Red Raiders (Cagney)6Huskers (Ortiz)32Updated
14100149/26/202612:30 PM2:00 PMSatWarren Sports Complex / W Field 13Red Raiders (Cagney)0Rams (Amador)34Updated
141002110/3/20265:45 PM7:15 PMSatWakeland High School / Football FieldMustangs (Naber)27Red Raiders (Cagney)0Updated
141002610/10/20265:45 PM7:15 PMSatMemorial High School / Turf FieldSooners (Buck)30Red Raiders (Cagney)0Updated
141003110/17/20265:45 PM7:15 PMSatWarren Sports Complex / W Field 13Red Raiders (Cagney)0Colts (Hulsey)28Updated
141004210/24/202610:45 AM12:15 PMSatWarren Sports Complex / W Field 13Bears (Ettelbrick)23Red Raiders (Cagney)6Updated
141004710/31/20265:45 PM7:15 PMSatWarren Sports Complex / W Field 13Bulldogs (McCoy)NARed Raiders (Cagney)NAUpdated