Skip Navigation LinksHome > 2026 Tackle Football (2nd-6th Grade) > 11 Tackle > Rebels (Davis) Login

Frisco Football League

2026 Tackle Football (2nd-6th Grade) – 11 Tackle

Standings · 11 Tackle

Cross Division – Pool 1

Cross Division- Pool 1Division WinDivision LossesDivision Win %Total WinTotal LosTotal PCTPAD
Huskers (Ortiz)310.75510.83321
Cowboys (Raynish)310.75520.71416
Rams (Amador)210.667510.8336
Longhorns (Jones)210.667410.816
Rebels (Davis)130.25340.42946
Seahawks (Andersen)040060123

Cross Division – Pool 2

Cross Division- Pool 2Division WinDivision LossesDivision Win %Total WinTotal LosTotal PCTPAD
Mustangs (Naber)301.000501.0008
Colts (Hulsey)301.000410.814
Sooners (Buck)210.667330.540
Bulldogs (McCoy)120.333150.16780
Bears (Ettelbrick)130.25150.167100
Red Raiders (Cagney)040070108
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · 11 Tackle · Rebels (Davis)
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
14100039/12/202612:30 PM2:00 PMSatWarren Sports Complex / W Field 13Rebels (Davis)30Bulldogs (McCoy)0Updated
14100089/19/20269:30 AM10:30 AMSatWarren Sports Complex / W Field 13Sooners (Buck)6Rebels (Davis)14Updated
14100139/26/20264:00 PM5:30 PMSatWarren Sports Complex / W Field 13Mustangs (Naber)6Rebels (Davis)0Updated
141002310/3/20264:00 PM5:30 PMSatWakeland High School / Football FieldRebels (Davis)0Rams (Amador)7
141002710/10/20262:15 PM3:45 PMSatMemorial High School / Turf FieldLonghorns (Jones)6Rebels (Davis)0Updated
141003210/17/20264:00 PM5:30 PMSatWarren Sports Complex / W Field 13Seahawks (Andersen)0Rebels (Davis)26Updated
141003810/24/20269:00 AM10:30 AMSatWarren Sports Complex / W Field 13Rebels (Davis)8Huskers (Ortiz)33Updated
141004410/31/202610:45 AM12:15 PMSatWarren Sports Complex / W Field 13Rebels (Davis)NACowboys (Raynish)NA