Home > 2026 Flag Football (K-3rd Grade) > 05 Flag

Frisco Football League

2026 Flag Football (K-3rd Grade) – 05 Flag

Standings · 05 Flag

Guaranteed

GuaranteedDivision WinDivision LossesDivision Win %Total WinTotal LosTotal PCTPAD
Hurricanes (Fakner)601.000601.00044
Cowboys (Winter)420.667420.66789
Red Raiders (Smith)320.583320.583113
Chiefs (Baier)230.417230.417113
Falcons (Taylor)150.167150.167164
Bears (Lays)150.167150.167204
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · 05 Flag
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType

Date: Saturday, September 12, 2026

Date: Saturday, September 19, 2026

Date: Saturday, September 26, 2026

Date: Saturday, October 3, 2026

Date: Saturday, October 10, 2026

Date: Saturday, October 17, 2026

Date: Saturday, October 24, 2026

 132001910/24/20268:00 AM8:45 AMBacchus Park / Field 4Hurricanes (Fakner)NABears (Lays)NA
 132002110/24/20269:00 AM9:45 AMBacchus Park / Field 4Chiefs (Baier)NAFalcons (Taylor)NAUpdated
 132002010/24/202610:00 AM10:45 AMBacchus Park / Field 4Red Raiders (Smith)NACowboys (Winter)NAUpdated

Date: Saturday, October 31, 2026

 132002210/31/20268:00 AM8:45 AMBacchus Park / Field 4Falcons (Taylor)NARed Raiders (Smith)NA
 132002310/31/20269:00 AM9:45 AMBacchus Park / Field 4Chiefs (Baier)NABears (Lays)NA
 132002410/31/202610:00 AM10:45 AMBacchus Park / Field 4Hurricanes (Fakner)NACowboys (Winter)NA