Home > 2026 Flag Football (K-3rd Grade) > 05 Flag > Chiefs (Baier)

Frisco Football League

2026 Flag Football (K-3rd Grade) – 05 Flag

Standings · 05 Flag

Guaranteed

GuaranteedDivision WinDivision LossesDivision Win %Total WinTotal LosTotal PCTPAD
Hurricanes (Fakner)601.000601.00044
Cowboys (Winter)420.667420.66789
Red Raiders (Smith)320.583320.583113
Chiefs (Baier)230.417230.417113
Falcons (Taylor)150.167150.167164
Bears (Lays)150.167150.167204
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · 05 Flag · Chiefs (Baier)
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
13200039/12/202610:00 AM10:45 AMSatBacchus Park / Field 4Cowboys (Winter)20Chiefs (Baier)6
13200059/19/20269:00 AM9:45 AMSatBacchus Park / Field 4Falcons (Taylor)16Chiefs (Baier)22Updated
13200079/26/20268:00 AM8:45 AMSatBacchus Park / Field 4Bears (Lays)18Chiefs (Baier)38
132001210/3/20268:00 AM8:45 AMSatMemorial High School / Turf Field 1Chiefs (Baier)6Red Raiders (Smith)6Updated
132001410/10/20269:00 AM9:45 AMSatShawnee Trail Sports Complex / Field 1Chiefs (Baier)0Hurricanes (Fakner)21
132001610/17/20268:00 AM8:45 AMSatBacchus Park / Field 4Cowboys (Winter)32Chiefs (Baier)16
132002110/24/20269:00 AM9:45 AMSatBacchus Park / Field 4Chiefs (Baier)NAFalcons (Taylor)NAUpdated
132002310/31/20269:00 AM9:45 AMSatBacchus Park / Field 4Chiefs (Baier)NABears (Lays)NA