Home > 2026 Flag Football (K-3rd Grade) > 05 Flag > Red Raiders (Smith)

Frisco Football League

2026 Flag Football (K-3rd Grade) – 05 Flag

Standings · 05 Flag

Guaranteed

GuaranteedDivision WinDivision LossesDivision Win %Total WinTotal LosTotal PCTPAD
Hurricanes (Fakner)601.000601.00044
Cowboys (Winter)420.667420.66789
Red Raiders (Smith)320.583320.583113
Chiefs (Baier)230.417230.417113
Falcons (Taylor)150.167150.167164
Bears (Lays)150.167150.167204
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · 05 Flag · Red Raiders (Smith)
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
13200019/12/20268:00 AM8:45 AMSatBacchus Park / Field 4Hurricanes (Fakner)26Red Raiders (Smith)0
13200049/19/20268:00 AM8:45 AMSatBacchus Park / Field 4Cowboys (Winter)24Red Raiders (Smith)28Updated
13200099/26/202610:00 AM10:45 AMSatBacchus Park / Field 4Red Raiders (Smith)28Falcons (Taylor)18
132001210/3/20268:00 AM8:45 AMSatMemorial High School / Turf Field 1Chiefs (Baier)6Red Raiders (Smith)6Updated
132001510/10/20268:00 AM8:45 AMSatShawnee Trail Sports Complex / Field 1Red Raiders (Smith)43Bears (Lays)12Updated
132001710/17/20269:00 AM9:45 AMSatBacchus Park / Field 4Red Raiders (Smith)14Hurricanes (Fakner)27
132002010/24/202610:00 AM10:45 AMSatBacchus Park / Field 4Red Raiders (Smith)NACowboys (Winter)NAUpdated
132002210/31/20268:00 AM8:45 AMSatBacchus Park / Field 4Falcons (Taylor)NARed Raiders (Smith)NA