Home > 2026 Flag Football (K-3rd Grade) > 05 Flag > Bears (Lays)

Frisco Football League

2026 Flag Football (K-3rd Grade) – 05 Flag

Standings · 05 Flag

Guaranteed

GuaranteedDivision WinDivision LossesDivision Win %Total WinTotal LosTotal PCTPAD
Hurricanes (Fakner)601.000601.00044
Cowboys (Winter)420.667420.66789
Red Raiders (Smith)320.583320.583113
Chiefs (Baier)230.417230.417113
Falcons (Taylor)150.167150.167164
Bears (Lays)150.167150.167204
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · 05 Flag · Bears (Lays)
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
13200029/12/20269:00 AM9:45 AMSatBacchus Park / Field 4Falcons (Taylor)26Bears (Lays)14
13200069/19/20267:00 AM7:45 AMSatBacchus Park / Field 4Bears (Lays)12Hurricanes (Fakner)39Updated
13200079/26/20268:00 AM8:45 AMSatBacchus Park / Field 4Bears (Lays)18Chiefs (Baier)38
132001010/3/202610:00 AM10:45 AMSatMemorial High School / Turf Field 1Bears (Lays)6Cowboys (Winter)40Updated
132001510/10/20268:00 AM8:45 AMSatShawnee Trail Sports Complex / Field 1Red Raiders (Smith)43Bears (Lays)12Updated
132001810/17/202610:00 AM10:45 AMSatBacchus Park / Field 4Bears (Lays)36Falcons (Taylor)18
132001910/24/20268:00 AM8:45 AMSatBacchus Park / Field 4Hurricanes (Fakner)NABears (Lays)NA
132002310/31/20269:00 AM9:45 AMSatBacchus Park / Field 4Chiefs (Baier)NABears (Lays)NA